2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 517
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.5%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 23.5
Matchday 8 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Blekit | 2:1 | Gryf W (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
324 · Albert Rozycki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Stal R | 1:1 | GKS Ka (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.813 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
(14.) Skra C | 0:0 | StalWo (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
312 · Pawel Dziopak |
(17.) Legion | 0:2 | Widzew (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.730 · Karol Iwanowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
90+5' | ||||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
(3.) Garbar | 0:0 | Elana (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
478 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
(6.) Bytovi | 1:3 | Pogon (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
338 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
47' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
81' | ||||
1:3 | 86' | |||
(7.) Leczna | 2:1 | Resovi (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 8:09 PM
|
||||
1.284 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
88' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Olimpi | 1:2 | Znicz (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 1:05 PM
|
||||
672 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
90' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Lech P | 0:3 | Gornik (15.) | ||
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
Table 2 Liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Znicz Pruszkow | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Stal Rzeszow | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | Gornik Leczna | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
4 | Garbarnia | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Blekitni | 8 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | Resovia Rzeszow | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
7 | Widzew Lodz | 8 | 5 | 14 | |
8 | Olimpia Elblag | 8 | 5 | 12 | |
9 | Bytovia Bytow | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | GKS Katowice | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
11 | Elana Torun | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
12 | Pogon Siedlce | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
13 | Lech Poznan II | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | Gornik Polk. | 8 | 1 | 9 | |
15 | Skra Czesto. | 8 | -6 | 8 | |
16 | Stalowa Wola | 8 | -10 | 5 | |
17 | Legionovia | 8 | -11 | 3 | |
18 | Gryf Wejherowo | 8 | -9 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...