Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 88 Players 17.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 28 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Cordi | 6:2 | B08 (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
120 · Janik Möller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
25' | 2:2 | |||
60' | 3:2 | |||
63' | 4:2 | |||
74' | 5:2 | |||
79' | 6:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) TuRa | 0:2 | HEBC (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) TuS Da | 1:0 | SC Vic (8.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
248 · André Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FCT | 3:3 | SVHR (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ben Henry Uhrig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
71' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) FCA | 3:7 | FCS (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 16' | |||
1:3 | 38' | |||
1:4 | 39' | |||
45' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 67' | |||
68' | 3:5 | |||
3:6 | 88' | |||
3:7 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) FCU | 1:0 | Paloma (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) ETSV | 3:0 | SVR (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) NTSV | 0:5 | AFC (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
314 · Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Sasel | 5:0 | DSV (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
64' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 | 28 | 57 | 69 | |
2 | TuS Dassendorf | 28 | 52 | 65 | |
3 | HEBC Hamburg | 28 | 25 | 53 | |
4 | ETSV Hamburg | 28 | 24 | 52 | |
5 | Niendorfer TSV | 28 | 23 | 49 | |
6 | TSV Sasel | 28 | 10 | 42 | |
7 | TuRa Harksheide | 28 | 1 | 41 | |
8 | USC Paloma | 28 | -2 | 41 | |
9 | SC Victoria | 28 | 6 | 40 | |
10 | FC Süderelbe | 28 | 19 | 36 | |
11 | SV Halstenbek | 28 | 1 | 36 | |
12 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 28 | -1 | 36 | |
13 | Concordia | 28 | -12 | 34 | |
14 | Alsterbrüder | 28 | -16 | 31 | |
15 | FC Türkiye | 28 | -32 | 22 | |
16 | SV Rugenbergen | 28 | -36 | 22 | |
17 | Union Tornesch | 28 | -49 | 20 | |
18 | Düneberger SV | 28 | -70 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...