National League South
England
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 24 teams
- Players: 548
- Foreigners: 105 Players 19.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 1 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SLO | 1:0 | HEM | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Dale Wootton | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
BIL | 0:2 | TON | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Aji Ajibola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
63' | ||||
0:2 | 86' | |||
HUN | 3:0 | CHI | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Marc Whaley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
STA | 1:0 | H&R | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Andrew Humphries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
BRA | 0:3 | EBB | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Callum Walchester | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
MAI | 2:1 | WEL | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Jason Richardson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
DAR | 1:0 | CHE | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Jack Packman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
OXF | 2:0 | BAT | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Phillip Staynings | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
EAB | 0:3 | DOR | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Alex Blake | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 45+2' | |||
DUL | 1:4 | CON | ||
Tue
Nov 3, 2020
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
Richie Watkins | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 59' | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
Table National League South 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concord Rangers | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Dorking | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Ebbsfleet | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Hungerford | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
5 | Oxford City | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Tonbridge | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
7 | Maidstone | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | St Albans City | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Dartford | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Slough | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Havant & Water. | - | - | 0 | |
12 | Welling Utd. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Hemel | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Chelmsford | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | Hampton & Rich. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
16 | Bath City | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | Billericay | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Chippenham | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Braintree | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
19 | Eastbourne | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...