Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 249 Players 55.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 4 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCM Yo | 3:1 | Strass (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
55 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
80' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FFN 02 | 0:3 | FCM (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
136 · Steven Curfs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Wiltz | 3:2 | Rospor (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
156 · Chris Reisch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
64' | ||||
2:2 | 68' | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) CSO | 0:1 | Canach (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Laurent Kopriwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
68' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FC Koe | 2:2 | Mamer (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
65 · Patrick Alt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
87' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Cercle | 1:0 | Ett. (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
65 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FC72 | 0:2 | Mondor (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Bruno Gomes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | US Mondorf | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
2 | Jeunesse Canach | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Mondercange | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | E. Ettelbrück | 4 | 9 | 7 | |
5 | Vict. Rosport | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
6 | Diekirch | 4 | -3 | 6 | |
7 | Erpeldange | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
8 | FC Mamer 32 | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
9 | CS Mühlenbach | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | FC Koeppchen | 4 | -7 | 4 | |
11 | Oberkorn | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | FC UNA Strassen | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | FC Wiltz 71 | 4 | -6 | 3 | |
14 | FF Norden 02 | 4 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...