Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 18 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) VfL | 2:3 | Dersim (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
62' | 1:2 | |||
87' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
(8.) FCVO | 2:0 | BSV (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Finn Hendrik Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) HUFC | 1:2 | MSV (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 25, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Henseke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
75' | ||||
(2.) BSV | 4:3 | Paloma (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
81' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 87' | |||
4:3 | 90' | |||
(12.) SVA | 1:1 | B85 (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 26, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ralph Vollmers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) SC Con | 4:0 | SVNA (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2016
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(16.) SCS | 2:3 | SC V/W (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2016
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
André Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
2:3 | 77' | |||
(1.) Sasel | 0:0 | FC Ela (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 27, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Samuel Cabello Perez |
Table Landesliga Hansa 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramfelder SV | 18 | 22 | 35 | |
2 | TSV Sasel | 18 | 20 | 35 | |
3 | V/W Billstedt | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
4 | Meiendorfer SV | 18 | 8 | 31 | |
5 | Nettelnburg/A. | 18 | 6 | 30 | |
6 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 18 | 5 | 30 | |
7 | Dersimspor | 18 | -3 | 29 | |
8 | FC Voran Ohe | 18 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | SC Condor II | 18 | 2 | 25 | |
10 | USC Paloma | 18 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | VfL Lohbrügge | 18 | -2 | 21 | |
12 | SV Altengamme | 18 | -10 | 21 | |
13 | Hamm United | 18 | -6 | 18 | |
14 | Barsbüttel | 18 | -10 | 14 | |
15 | FC Elazig Spor | 18 | -19 | 13 | |
16 | SC Schwarzenbek | 18 | -26 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...