Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022)
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 21 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
SCC | 2:5 | SC Han | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
21' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 25' | |||
2:3 | 29' | |||
2:4 | 42' | |||
2:5 | 70' | |||
KK | 2:2 | DSV | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
SC Vic | 1:1 | BU 2 | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Rasmus Renner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
ETV | 11:1 | RSC | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lennart Max Wende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
17' | ||||
26' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
41' | 5:0 | |||
56' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 57' | |||
58' | 7:1 | |||
66' | 8:1 | |||
72' | 9:1 | |||
85' | 10:1 | |||
88' | 11:1 | |||
SVA | 2:1 | Dersim | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Björn Friedsch (Krüger) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
26' | ||||
66' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
TuS Be | 4:1 | SCS | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lennart Max Wende | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
SC V/W | 1:0 | FCT | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
FC Bin | postponed | OSV | ||
Mon
Apr 18, 2022
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
SSG Ni | 3:3 | HTB | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Nehls | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 69' | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
Eintra | 7:1 | SVB | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Malte Gustafson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
15' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
57' | 4:1 | |||
62' | 5:1 | |||
73' | 6:1 | |||
77' | 7:1 | |||
SVNA | 2:4 | FCVO | ||
Sat
Apr 30, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 0:1 | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
16' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 22' | |||
2:3 | 28' | |||
2:4 | 53' | |||
Raspo | 1:0 | SSV Ra | ||
Tue
May 3, 2022
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
VfL Pi | 1:5 | SCN | ||
Thu
May 5, 2022
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
Christopher Siegk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
0:4 | 74' | |||
86' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 88' | |||
Inter | 0:12 | TuRa | ||
Tue
May 10, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 34' | |||
0:5 | 57' | |||
0:6 | 64' | |||
0:7 | 69' | |||
0:8 | 72' | |||
0:9 | 74' | |||
0:10 | 75' | |||
0:11 | 79' | |||
0:12 | 82' | |||
FTSV | 0:2 | NTSV 2 | ||
Tue
May 10, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niendorf II | 20 | 34 | 48 | |
2 | TuRa Harksheide | 19 | 43 | 43 | |
3 | SV Halstenbek | 19 | 39 | 43 | |
4 | SC Nienstedten | 19 | 6 | 32 | |
5 | SSV Rantzau | 19 | 2 | 27 | |
6 | Raspo Uetersen | 19 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Harburger TB | 19 | -5 | 25 | |
8 | Altenwerder | 19 | -10 | 21 | |
9 | Nikola Tesla | 19 | -35 | 16 | |
10 | VfL Pinneberg | 19 | -25 | 15 | |
11 | Int. Eidelstedt | 19 | -55 | 5 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Türkiye | 19 | 38 | 42 | |
2 | ASV Hamburg | 19 | 20 | 41 | |
3 | Düneberger SV | 19 | 14 | 35 | |
4 | Klub Kosova | 19 | 5 | 32 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 19 | 13 | 31 | |
6 | V/W Billstedt | 19 | 5 | 31 | |
7 | SV Altengamme | 20 | 2 | 28 | |
8 | Oststeinbek | 19 | -10 | 21 | |
9 | Nettelnburg/A. | 19 | -22 | 15 | |
10 | FC Bingöl 12 | 19 | -19 | 9 | |
11 | Dersimspor | 19 | -46 | 9 |
Table Landesliga Hamburg (- 2022) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eimsbütteler TV | 19 | 86 | 54 | |
2 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 19 | 28 | 40 | |
3 | SC Victoria II | 19 | 9 | 35 | |
4 | Ahrensburg | 19 | 11 | 34 | |
5 | Rahlstedter SC | 19 | 18 | 32 | |
6 | SC Hansa 11 | 19 | 10 | 30 | |
7 | Barmbek-U. II | 19 | 10 | 27 | |
8 | SC Condor | 19 | -12 | 24 | |
9 | TuS Berne | 19 | -37 | 16 | |
10 | SV Bergstedt | 20 | -74 | 9 | |
11 | SC Sternschanze | 19 | -49 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...