Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Real U | 1:0 | Vitori (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Ángel Hernández Lorenzo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Osas.B | 0:0 | Caudal (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jon Ander González Esteban |
(13.) Sanse | 3:1 | Baraka (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Iosu Galech Apezteguía | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) Arenas | 2:2 | Athlet (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
César Díez Cano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Gernik | 2:0 | Izarra (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2017
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) CD Lea | 0:3 | SDL (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
(3.) CDM | 1:0 | Peña (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Real S | 3:1 | Racing (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Javier Iglesias Villanueva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) Tudela | 0:0 | Burgos (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano |
(2.) Logroñ | 1:0 | SDA (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Usón Rosel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Logroñés | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
3 | Burgos CF | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | Sporting B | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Real Unión | 4 | -1 | 9 | |
6 | Bilbao Athletic | 4 | 6 | 7 | |
7 | Racing | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | CD Tudelano | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | Gernika | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | SD Leioa | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
12 | Caudal Dep. | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
13 | Barakaldo CF | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
14 | Arenas Club | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
15 | CD Vitoria | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
16 | CD Lealtad | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Osasuna B | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | SD Amorebieta | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | CD Izarra | 4 | -6 | 1 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 4 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...