LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 115 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €388k
- ø-Age: 26.9
Matchday 4 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) CDUC | 2:3 | IDV (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
182 · Roberto Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
32' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 55' | |||
(9.) LDU | 6:1 | GSC (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 3:00 AM
|
||||
1.949 · Luis Quiroz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
31' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
61' | 5:0 | |||
72' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 77' | |||
(14.) Libert | 2:2 | Aucas (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
3.999 · Robert Cabrera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45+8' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(12.) BSC | 1:0 | Mushuc (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 1, 2023
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
2.733 · René Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45+3' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
90+6' | ||||
(11.) Delfín | 3:2 | Emelec (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
2.750 · Bryan Loayza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
63' | ||||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 74' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) TU | 3:0 | Cuenca (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
2.647 · Anthony Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | ||||
31' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Cumbay | 2:0 | Nacio. (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 2, 2023
- 11:30 PM
|
||||
1.291 · Franklin Congo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Orense | 3:2 | GCFC (7.) | ||
Mon
Apr 3, 2023
- 2:00 AM
|
||||
629 · Guillermo Guerrero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 33' | |||
45+5' | ||||
90+4' | 3:2 | |||
Table LigaPro Serie A Primera Etapa 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | LDU Quito | 4 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | Cumbayá FC | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Orense SC | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
5 | Delfín SC | 4 | -3 | 7 | |
6 | Técnico U. | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | Barcelona SC | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
8 | CS Emelec | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
9 | CD El Nacional | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Dep. Cuenca | 4 | -2 | 6 | |
11 | Gualaceo SC | 4 | -4 | 6 | |
12 | SD Aucas | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
13 | Guayaquil City | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Libertad FC | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
15 | Uni. Católica | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Mushuc Runa SC | 4 | -5 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...