Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 104 Players 23.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 8 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Preuss | 0:1 | FSV Be (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2017
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
189 · Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(15.) Eintra | 2:5 | FCE (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
108 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 74' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
88' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 89' | |||
(3.) Ludwig | 3:0 | SV Fal (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Eric Tegge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(9.) UK | 2:3 | WFC (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Uwe Weitzmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) FC Sta | 2:1 | Breese (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
45' | ||||
56' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Bernau | 4:1 | SV Grü (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Ammar Sahar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) MSV 19 | 3:0 | RSV Wa (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Robert Nitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Oranie | 2:0 | TuS Sa (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2017
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
1.050 · Tino Stein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | ||||
54' | ||||
70' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Bernau | 8 | 14 | 20 | |
2 | Ludwigsfelde | 8 | 14 | 20 | |
3 | GW Lübben | 8 | 13 | 17 | |
4 | Oranienburg | 8 | 8 | 17 | |
5 | MSV Neuruppin | 8 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Sachsenhausen | 8 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | FSV Bernau | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | SV Falkensee/F. | 8 | 10 | 12 | |
9 | Werderaner FC | 8 | -9 | 10 | |
10 | U. Klosterfelde | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
11 | S. Brandenburg | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
12 | BSV Guben-Nord | 8 | -1 | 7 | |
13 | RSV Waltersdorf | 8 | -4 | 7 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 8 | -13 | 5 | |
15 | E'hüttenstadt | 8 | -18 | 4 | |
16 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 8 | -18 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...