Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.5%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 13 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Vienna | 1:1 | FAK A. (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
858 · Andreas Heidenreich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
73' | ||||
83' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) SC-ESV | 0:0 | SKUA (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Dominic Schilcher | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) SCR II | 0:2 | WSK (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.058 · Mile Lukic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) SVS | 0:5 | SCR (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 28, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
180 · Johann Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Adm. A | 5:0 | SCM (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Barbara Poxhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
76' | 5:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SKN II | 0:2 | FCMT (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) ASKE | 3:1 | NSC (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 30, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 44' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ritzing | 12 | 23 | 29 | |
2 | A. Vienna Res. | 12 | 9 | 26 | |
3 | Ebreichsdorf | 12 | 3 | 24 | |
4 | FC Stadlau | 12 | 13 | 23 | |
5 | First Vienna FC | 12 | 10 | 22 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 12 | 3 | 16 | |
7 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 12 | -1 | 16 | |
8 | Mannsdorf | 12 | -7 | 16 | |
9 | Wiener Sportklub | 13 | 1 | 15 | |
10 | SC Neusiedl/See | 12 | -6 | 13 | |
11 | Traiskirchen | 13 | -8 | 13 | |
12 | FC Admira II | 12 | 2 | 12 | |
13 | SKU Amstetten | 12 | -1 | 12 | |
14 | SV Schwechat | 12 | -20 | 8 | |
15 | St. Pölten Jun. | 12 | -21 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...