Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) DSV | 3:2 | SKF (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
250 · Bernd Eigler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 40' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 74' | |||
(6.) SV Leb | 3:2 | FC Bad (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
350 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) SC Bru | 0:1 | SC Lie (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
200 · Mario Vonic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(13.) TSV Pö | 5:5 | ASK Vo (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 2' | |||
7' | 2:1 | |||
15' | 3:1 | |||
35' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 43' | |||
4:3 | 50' | |||
4:4 | 56' | |||
4:5 | 59' | |||
89' | 5:5 | |||
(11.) SV Laf | 3:1 | USV Me (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
180 · Christian-Petru Ciochirca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 76' | |||
(9.) ESV St | 2:0 | SV Wil (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) TUS He | 1:1 | USV Gn (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(1.) USV St | 2:1 | SV Fra (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anna/Aigen | 11 | 21 | 28 | |
2 | Gnas | 11 | 18 | 25 | |
3 | Fürstenfeld | 11 | 9 | 22 | |
4 | Heiligenkreuz | 11 | 6 | 19 | |
5 | Mettersdorf | 11 | 6 | 18 | |
6 | Lebring | 11 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | ESV St. Michael | 11 | -3 | 16 | |
8 | Lafnitz II | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
9 | Wildon | 11 | -1 | 15 | |
10 | ASK Voitsberg | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | Bad Radkersburg | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
12 | Bruck/Mur | 11 | -4 | 12 | |
13 | TSV Pöllau | 11 | -5 | 11 | |
14 | Frauental | 11 | -15 | 10 | |
15 | DSV Leoben | 11 | -15 | 7 | |
16 | Liezen | 11 | -20 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...