First Round
|
7/24/07 |
A |
|
|
Horner TV |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/8/07 |
A |
|
|
FC Voran Ohe |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/15/07 |
A |
|
|
TSV Sasel |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
3/9/08 |
A |
|
|
SV Lurup |
3:5 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
3/11/08 |
A |
|
|
VfL 93 Hamburg |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
4/16/08 |
A |
|
|
TuS Holstein |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals
|
4/30/08 |
A |
|
|
SV Curslack-N. |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Final
|
5/13/08 |
H |
|
|
St. Pauli II |
0:1 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
86' |
|
First Round
|
8/2/08 |
A |
|
|
Ilinden 1903 |
0:8 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/13/08 |
A |
|
|
Aumühle-W. |
9:8 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/24/09 |
A |
|
|
SV Barmbek |
0:7 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/5/09 |
A |
|
|
SC Condor |
1:2 |
Not in squad |
Fourth Round
|
12/12/09 |
A |
|
|
Barmbek-U. |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
4/1/10 |
A |
|
|
V/W Billstedt |
2:5 on pens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120' |
Quarter-Finals
|
4/13/10 |
A |
|
|
Camlica Genclik |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/25/10 |
A |
|
|
Standard Alu |
0:14 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/3/10 |
A |
|
|
HEBC Hamburg |
1:3 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/10/10 |
A |
|
|
SC Sperber |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
2/13/11 |
A |
|
|
SV Barmbek |
0:4 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
4/22/11 |
A |
|
|
TuS Osdorf |
2:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Quarter-Finals
|
5/10/11 |
A |
|
|
SV Halstenbek |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Semi-Finals
|
5/17/11 |
A |
|
|
Eimsbütteler TV |
7:6 on pens |
CB |
1 |
|
|
|
|
120' |
|
First Round
|
7/23/11 |
A |
|
|
Vatan Gücü |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
|
First Round
|
7/29/12 |
H |
|
|
BW Ellas |
16:0 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/8/12 |
H |
|
|
FC Maihan |
16:0 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/14/12 |
A |
|
|
HEBC Hamburg |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
|
First Round
|
7/28/13 |
A |
|
|
Eppendorf/GB |
0:3 |
Information not yet available |
Second Round
|
8/6/13 |
A |
|
|
SV Barmbek |
0:8 |
Information not yet available |
Third Round
|
8/15/13 |
A |
|
|
Croatia Hamburg |
4:5 |
Information not yet available |
Fourth Round
|
10/3/13 |
A |
|
|
Int. Eidelstedt |
1:2 |
Information not yet available |
Round of 16
|
12/13/13 |
H |
|
|
SV Curslack-N. |
7:6 on pens |
Information not yet available |
Quarter-Finals
|
2/9/14 |
H |
|
|
Bramfelder SV |
4:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Semi-Finals
|
4/18/14 |
H |
|
|
SC Victoria |
2:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
Final
|
5/29/14 |
H |
|
|
SC Condor |
3:2 on pens |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120' |