Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Campionato Under 18
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Nov 27, 2023 | Fiorentina U18 (12.) | Parma U18 (13.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | Apr 28, 2024 | Bologna U18 (10.) | Milan U18 (4.) | 2:1 | - | - | - | - |
Campionato nazionale Under 17 - C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Oct 1, 2023 | Fiorentina U17 (1.) | Empoli U17 (3.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone A
Serie D - Girone B
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Caravaggio (14.) | Caratese (7.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone C
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 24, 2023 | Campodarsego (5.) | Bassano (3.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | Monte Prodeco (11.) | Montecchio Mag. (10.) | 0:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
Serie D - Girone D
Serie D - Girone E
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Oct 28, 2023 | Foll. Gavorrano (8.) | Tau (4.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 |
Serie D - Girone F
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
30 | Apr 7, 2024 | FC Senigallia (4.) | Fossombrone (10.) | 1:1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - |
Serie D - Girone G
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
17 | Dec 20, 2023 | Romana (4.) | Nuova Florida (11.) | 4:2 | 2 | - | - | 2 |
Serie D - Girone H
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
26 | Mar 10, 2024 | Fidelis Andria (4.) | Paganese (7.) | 3:1 | 3 | - | - | - |
Serie D - Girone I
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Casalnuovo (5.) | Acireale (11.) | 2:1 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 |
Coppa Italia Serie D
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Qualifying Round | Aug 27, 2023 | Montevarchi | Figline | 1:3 on pens | 5 | - | 1 | - |