Evgeniy Dergay
Veles-2020 Vitebsk
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 7, 1997 (26)
- Place of birth: Minsk
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,98 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
BATE Borisov
Detailed stats of Evgeniy Dergay
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 120' | ||||
20/21 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 120' | |||
17/18 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/21/15 | H | Neman Grodno | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/4/15 | A | Neman Grodno | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/15/15 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/29/15 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/24/15 | H | Soligorsk | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/18/15 | A | Shklov | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/15 | H | Shklov | 7:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 1st leg | 11/20/15 | H | Granit | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
last 16 2nd leg | 11/29/15 | A | Granit | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/19/16 | H | FK Slutsk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/6/16 | A | FK Slutsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/20/16 | A | Naftan | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/16 | H | Naftan | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/21/16 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 2:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/14/16 | A | Torpedo Mogilev | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | H | Isloch | 4:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 6/14/17 | A | Oshmyany-BDUFK | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 7/9/17 | H | Soligorsk | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 6/13/18 | H | Energetik-BGU | 1:3 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/6/20 | H | Granit | 0:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Preliminary Round | 5/1/22 | A | FK Lepel | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 5/15/22 | A | Gazovik | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |