Ettan Södra
Sweden
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 393
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.5%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 23.7
Complete Ettan Södra schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tvååkers IF | 2:1 | Utsiktens BK (12.) | ||||
(14.) Lunds BK | 1:2 | Torns IF (3.) | ||||
(4.) Eskilsminne IF | 2:1 | Kristianstad FC (13.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grebbestads IF | 1:2 | Oskarshamns AIK (2.) | ||||
(7.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:1 | Ljungskile SK (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Skövde AIK | 0:2 | Ängelholms FF (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Karlskrona | 1:1 | IK Oddevold (6.) | ||||
(11.) Husqvarna FF | 0:0 | Mjällby AIF (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/183:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Torns IF | 2:1 | Grebbestads IF (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Oskarshamns AIK | 2:3 | Tvååkers IF (1.) | ||||
(12.) Utsiktens BK | 1:1 | Åtvidabergs FF (10.) | ||||
(15.) Kristianstad FC | 0:1 | Lunds BK (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Mjällby AIF | 4:1 | Skövde AIK (16.) | ||||
(4.) Ängelholms FF | 2:2 | FK Karlskrona (9.) | ||||
(11.) Ljungskile SK | 1:1 | Eskilsminne IF (6.) | ||||
Mon 4/16/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) IK Oddevold | 2:1 | Husqvarna FF (13.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/182:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Torns IF | 1:0 | Ljungskile SK (12.) | ||||
(13.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:2 | Oskarshamns AIK (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grebbestads IF | 0:2 | FK Karlskrona (7.) | ||||
(6.) Tvååkers IF | 2:5 | Mjällby AIF (2.) | ||||
(10.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:4 | IK Oddevold (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Skövde AIK | 0:2 | Lunds BK (5.) | ||||
(14.) Husqvarna FF | 2:3 | Utsiktens BK (9.) | ||||
Mon 4/23/187:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kristianstad FC | 2:1 | Ängelholms FF (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/183:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lunds BK | 2:2 | Grebbestads IF (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Utsiktens BK | 1:2 | Torns IF (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Mjällby AIF | 2:0 | Eskilsminne IF (11.) | ||||
(6.) Ängelholms FF | 2:1 | Åtvidabergs FF (13.) | ||||
(12.) Ljungskile SK | 0:1 | Kristianstad FC (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Oskarshamns AIK | 3:1 | Husqvarna FF (14.) | ||||
Tue 5/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Karlskrona | 1:3 | Tvååkers IF (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) IK Oddevold | 1:0 | Skövde AIK (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Tvååkers IF | 0:0 | Lunds BK (6.) | ||||
(9.) Eskilsminne IF | 2:0 | FK Karlskrona (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kristianstad FC | 1:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:1 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
(14.) Skövde AIK | 4:0 | Utsiktens BK (13.) | ||||
(16.) Husqvarna FF | 2:4 | Ljungskile SK (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Grebbestads IF | 2:1 | Ängelholms FF (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Torns IF | 0:0 | IK Oddevold (3.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/10/184:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Utsiktens BK | 3:0 | Grebbestads IF (14.) | ||||
Sat 5/12/182:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lunds BK | 6:3 | Åtvidabergs FF (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Oskarshamns AIK | 3:1 | Eskilsminne IF (9.) | ||||
(12.) Ljungskile SK | 0:1 | Tvååkers IF (5.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/184:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Karlskrona | 1:1 | Skövde AIK (13.) | ||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 2:1 | Torns IF (4.) | ||||
(7.) Ängelholms FF | 2:0 | Husqvarna FF (16.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) IK Oddevold | 4:0 | Kristianstad FC (10.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ängelholms FF | 0:1 | Torns IF (3.) | ||||
Fri 5/18/187:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Grebbestads IF | 0:1 | Tvååkers IF (4.) | ||||
Sat 5/19/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kristianstad FC | 3:3 | Skövde AIK (13.) | ||||
(9.) Eskilsminne IF | 3:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Utsiktens BK | 3:2 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
(6.) Lunds BK | 4:5 | Oskarshamns AIK (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/184:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Husqvarna FF | 1:2 | FK Karlskrona (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ljungskile SK | 4:1 | IK Oddevold (5.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/25/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torns IF | 1:3 | Eskilsminne IF (6.) | ||||
Sat 5/26/184:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tvååkers IF | 4:1 | Ängelholms FF (9.) | ||||
(2.) Oskarshamns AIK | 3:2 | Utsiktens BK (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/184:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:1 | Kristianstad FC (11.) | ||||
(7.) FK Karlskrona | 2:1 | Ljungskile SK (12.) | ||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 3:2 | Grebbestads IF (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IK Oddevold | 1:0 | Lunds BK (8.) | ||||
Tue 5/29/187:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Skövde AIK | 0:5 | Husqvarna FF (14.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 5/31/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Kristianstad FC | 0:0 | Torns IF (4.) | ||||
Sat 6/2/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lunds BK | 4:2 | FK Karlskrona (9.) | ||||
(6.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:0 | Tvååkers IF (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ljungskile SK | 0:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (2.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grebbestads IF | 1:2 | Skövde AIK (13.) | ||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 6:0 | IK Oddevold (5.) | ||||
(8.) Ängelholms FF | 1:0 | Utsiktens BK (10.) | ||||
Sun 6/3/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Husqvarna FF | 4:2 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/6/182:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torns IF | 2:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tvååkers IF | 1:1 | Kristianstad FC (10.) | ||||
(15.) Åtvidabergs FF | 2:0 | FK Karlskrona (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Skövde AIK | 1:1 | Ljungskile SK (13.) | ||||
(11.) Husqvarna FF | 2:0 | Lunds BK (8.) | ||||
(12.) Utsiktens BK | 0:1 | Eskilsminne IF (5.) | ||||
(7.) Ängelholms FF | 2:1 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) IK Oddevold | 1:1 | Grebbestads IF (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/9/184:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grebbestads IF | 3:1 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
(3.) Torns IF | 3:0 | Tvååkers IF (4.) | ||||
(12.) Ljungskile SK | 4:0 | Ängelholms FF (8.) | ||||
Sun 6/10/183:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Utsiktens BK | 4:2 | IK Oddevold (6.) | ||||
(5.) Eskilsminne IF | 2:3 | Lunds BK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Karlskrona | 2:2 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
(2.) Oskarshamns AIK | 0:0 | Skövde AIK (14.) | ||||
(9.) Kristianstad FC | 3:1 | Husqvarna FF (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/16/182:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tvååkers IF | 2:0 | Husqvarna FF (13.) | ||||
(7.) Lunds BK | 3:2 | Utsiktens BK (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:1 | Torns IF (3.) | ||||
(14.) Skövde AIK | 0:2 | Eskilsminne IF (5.) | ||||
(6.) IK Oddevold | 3:1 | Ängelholms FF (9.) | ||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 1:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (2.) | ||||
Sun 6/17/185:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Kristianstad FC | 4:3 | FK Karlskrona (12.) | ||||
(10.) Ljungskile SK | 2:0 | Grebbestads IF (15.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 6/20/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Karlskrona | 1:1 | Torns IF (3.) | ||||
(7.) Lunds BK | 0:4 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
Thu 6/21/187:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Utsiktens BK | 4:1 | Ljungskile SK (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Skövde AIK | 2:1 | Tvååkers IF (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/24/184:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grebbestads IF | 3:1 | Kristianstad FC (8.) | ||||
(14.) Husqvarna FF | 2:2 | Eskilsminne IF (5.) | ||||
(10.) Ängelholms FF | 0:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) IK Oddevold | 1:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/30/182:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Torns IF | 2:1 | Skövde AIK (14.) | ||||
(5.) Tvååkers IF | 2:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grebbestads IF | 1:2 | Husqvarna FF (13.) | ||||
(2.) Oskarshamns AIK | 3:0 | IK Oddevold (6.) | ||||
(4.) Eskilsminne IF | 4:1 | Ängelholms FF (11.) | ||||
Sun 7/1/184:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Karlskrona | 2:2 | Utsiktens BK (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Kristianstad FC | 1:2 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
(10.) Ljungskile SK | 1:1 | Lunds BK (7.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/6/187:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:2 | Grebbestads IF (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/7/187:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 1:0 | Ljungskile SK (10.) | ||||
(8.) Utsiktens BK | 1:0 | Kristianstad FC (9.) | ||||
(6.) Lunds BK | 4:0 | Ängelholms FF (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/8/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 1:1 | Skövde AIK (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Oskarshamns AIK | 1:1 | FK Karlskrona (11.) | ||||
(13.) Husqvarna FF | 0:1 | Torns IF (3.) | ||||
Mon 7/9/187:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) IK Oddevold | 0:3 | Tvååkers IF (4.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/13/187:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Grebbestads IF | 1:1 | IK Oddevold (6.) | ||||
(2.) Torns IF | 2:1 | Lunds BK (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/14/182:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Skövde AIK | 1:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Tvååkers IF | 2:0 | Oskarshamns AIK (4.) | ||||
(9.) FK Karlskrona | 4:2 | Husqvarna FF (15.) | ||||
(10.) Ängelholms FF | 1:0 | Eskilsminne IF (5.) | ||||
(11.) Ljungskile SK | 0:0 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/15/183:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kristianstad FC | 1:3 | Utsiktens BK (8.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 7/18/187:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IK Oddevold | 0:2 | Torns IF (2.) | ||||
Thu 7/19/187:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 3:1 | Grebbestads IF (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/21/184:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Oskarshamns AIK | 2:2 | Ljungskile SK (11.) | ||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 3:0 | Ängelholms FF (10.) | ||||
(7.) Utsiktens BK | 8:1 | FK Karlskrona (9.) | ||||
(5.) Lunds BK | 2:1 | Kristianstad FC (13.) | ||||
(6.) Eskilsminne IF | 2:2 | Skövde AIK (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/22/184:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Husqvarna FF | 1:2 | Tvååkers IF (3.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/182:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Torns IF | 2:0 | Utsiktens BK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Grebbestads IF | 2:1 | Lunds BK (6.) | ||||
(13.) Skövde AIK | 1:3 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
(3.) Oskarshamns AIK | 4:1 | Kristianstad FC (14.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/183:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 4:0 | Tvååkers IF (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FK Karlskrona | 0:0 | Ängelholms FF (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) IK Oddevold | 1:4 | Eskilsminne IF (5.) | ||||
Mon 8/20/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ljungskile SK | 1:1 | Husqvarna FF (15.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/182:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tvååkers IF | 2:0 | FK Karlskrona (11.) | ||||
(6.) Lunds BK | 3:0 | IK Oddevold (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 3:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eskilsminne IF | 3:0 | Torns IF (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Utsiktens BK | 1:1 | Skövde AIK (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Husqvarna FF | 0:3 | Oskarshamns AIK (3.) | ||||
(14.) Kristianstad FC | 1:1 | Ljungskile SK (10.) | ||||
(9.) Ängelholms FF | 2:1 | Grebbestads IF (13.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/1/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tvååkers IF | 1:2 | Ljungskile SK (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Grebbestads IF | 2:2 | Eskilsminne IF (5.) | ||||
(16.) Åtvidabergs FF | 2:1 | Utsiktens BK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skövde AIK | 0:0 | Kristianstad FC (14.) | ||||
(3.) Oskarshamns AIK | 2:2 | Lunds BK (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/184:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Torns IF | 0:1 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
(8.) IK Oddevold | 0:0 | FK Karlskrona (11.) | ||||
(15.) Husqvarna FF | 4:2 | Ängelholms FF (10.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/182:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lunds BK | 1:0 | Skövde AIK (15.) | ||||
(5.) Eskilsminne IF | 2:0 | Husqvarna FF (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Karlskrona | 0:4 | Åtvidabergs FF (12.) | ||||
(14.) Kristianstad FC | 2:2 | Grebbestads IF (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Utsiktens BK | 2:2 | Oskarshamns AIK (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 2:1 | Tvååkers IF (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ängelholms FF | 2:2 | IK Oddevold (8.) | ||||
(9.) Ljungskile SK | 1:1 | Torns IF (2.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/182:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Torns IF | 4:0 | Ängelholms FF (11.) | ||||
(5.) Tvååkers IF | 0:1 | Eskilsminne IF (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Grebbestads IF | 1:2 | Ljungskile SK (8.) | ||||
(12.) Åtvidabergs FF | 3:1 | Lunds BK (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Skövde AIK | 0:1 | FK Karlskrona (10.) | ||||
(3.) Oskarshamns AIK | 1:3 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/184:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Husqvarna FF | 3:3 | Kristianstad FC (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/187:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) IK Oddevold | 1:2 | Utsiktens BK (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Eskilsminne IF | 0:1 | Utsiktens BK (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Kristianstad FC | 1:2 | IK Oddevold (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Oskarshamns AIK | 1:0 | Torns IF (2.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/182:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Lunds BK | 0:1 | Tvååkers IF (4.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 5:1 | Husqvarna FF (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Karlskrona | 1:1 | Grebbestads IF (14.) | ||||
(11.) Ängelholms FF | 1:3 | Skövde AIK (13.) | ||||
(8.) Ljungskile SK | 3:1 | Åtvidabergs FF (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/187:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FK Karlskrona | 1:1 | Oskarshamns AIK (2.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/182:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Torns IF | 0:1 | Kristianstad FC (12.) | ||||
(5.) Tvååkers IF | 1:1 | IK Oddevold (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Åtvidabergs FF | 0:2 | Eskilsminne IF (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Skövde AIK | 3:0 | Grebbestads IF (15.) | ||||
(6.) Utsiktens BK | 0:0 | Husqvarna FF (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 2:2 | Lunds BK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ängelholms FF | 0:3 | Ljungskile SK (8.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/4/187:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Oskarshamns AIK | 1:2 | Åtvidabergs FF (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/182:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Lunds BK | 0:1 | Eskilsminne IF (2.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grebbestads IF | 2:2 | Torns IF (3.) | ||||
(11.) Kristianstad FC | 4:3 | Tvååkers IF (5.) | ||||
(6.) Ljungskile SK | 5:0 | FK Karlskrona (14.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Utsiktens BK | 0:1 | Ängelholms FF (12.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/184:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Husqvarna FF | 0:1 | Skövde AIK (10.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) IK Oddevold | 1:2 | Mjällby AIF (1.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/182:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torns IF | 1:3 | Husqvarna FF (15.) | ||||
(5.) Tvååkers IF | 2:1 | Grebbestads IF (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Åtvidabergs FF | 2:1 | IK Oddevold (9.) | ||||
(2.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:1 | Ljungskile SK (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Skövde AIK | 1:2 | Oskarshamns AIK (3.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 1:1 | Utsiktens BK (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FK Karlskrona | 5:4 | Lunds BK (8.) | ||||
Mon 10/15/187:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ängelholms FF | 0:2 | Kristianstad FC (10.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/182:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Lunds BK | 2:0 | Husqvarna FF (16.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) IK Oddevold | 1:0 | Ljungskile SK (7.) | ||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 2:1 | FK Karlskrona (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Åtvidabergs FF | 2:2 | Ängelholms FF (14.) | ||||
(11.) Skövde AIK | 1:1 | Torns IF (4.) | ||||
(3.) Oskarshamns AIK | 2:2 | Grebbestads IF (15.) | ||||
(8.) Utsiktens BK | 0:0 | Tvååkers IF (5.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Kristianstad FC | 0:2 | Eskilsminne IF (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/187:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FK Karlskrona | 1:0 | Kristianstad FC (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/182:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Torns IF | 4:2 | Åtvidabergs FF (12.) | ||||
(5.) Tvååkers IF | 1:0 | Skövde AIK (11.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Grebbestads IF | 3:2 | Mjällby AIF (1.) | ||||
(16.) Husqvarna FF | 2:3 | IK Oddevold (9.) | ||||
(3.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:2 | Oskarshamns AIK (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/184:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ängelholms FF | 1:1 | Lunds BK (7.) | ||||
(6.) Ljungskile SK | 4:0 | Utsiktens BK (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/182:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Tvååkers IF | 2:1 | Torns IF (5.) | ||||
(11.) Åtvidabergs FF | 3:2 | Husqvarna FF (16.) | ||||
(7.) Lunds BK | 1:3 | Ljungskile SK (6.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Grebbestads IF | 4:1 | Utsiktens BK (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Skövde AIK | 2:0 | IK Oddevold (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/183:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Mjällby AIF | 4:1 | Kristianstad FC (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK Karlskrona | 1:3 | Eskilsminne IF (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Oskarshamns AIK | 4:0 | Ängelholms FF (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/182:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Torns IF | 1:1 | FK Karlskrona (13.) | ||||
(9.) IK Oddevold | 0:3 | Oskarshamns AIK (2.) | ||||
(16.) Husqvarna FF | 2:3 | Grebbestads IF (14.) | ||||
(8.) Utsiktens BK | 0:1 | Lunds BK (7.) | ||||
(12.) Kristianstad FC | 1:0 | Åtvidabergs FF (11.) | ||||
(15.) Ängelholms FF | 0:3 | Tvååkers IF (3.) | ||||
(6.) Ljungskile SK | 2:1 | Skövde AIK (10.) | ||||
(4.) Eskilsminne IF | 1:4 | Mjällby AIF (1.) |