Erik Sachs
- Date of birth/Age: May 14, 1997 (27)
- Citizenship: Sweden
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Former International: Sweden U18
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Erik Sachs
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | Squad | PPG | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 107 | 88 | 1.43 | 1 | - | 1 | 10 | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | 6.910' | 6.910' | ||||
2018 | Ettan Norra | 29 | 27 | 1.81 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 2.212' | 2.212' | |||
2019 | Ettan Norra | 30 | 14 | 1.86 | - | - | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 745' | |||
2023 | Ettan Norra | 19 | 18 | 1.11 | - | - | - | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1.403' | |||
2020 | Ettan Norra | 29 | 29 | 1.07 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2.550' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apr 8, 2018 | Syrianska FC (13.) | Carlstad United (2.) | 3:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 15, 2018 | Carlstad United (4.) | BK Forward (5.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 21, 2018 | Karlslunds IF (14.) | Carlstad United (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 29, 2018 | Carlstad United (2.) | Umeå FC (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | May 5, 2018 | Sollentuna FK (6.) | Carlstad United (2.) | 0:2 | CB | 60' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | May 13, 2018 | Carlstad United (2.) | Akropolis IF (4.) | 2:4 | CB | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | May 19, 2018 | Rynninge IK (12.) | Carlstad United (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | May 27, 2018 | Carlstad United (2.) | Linköping City (9.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | Jun 2, 2018 | Arameisk SIF (14.) | Carlstad United (2.) | 1:8 | CB | 63' | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | Jun 6, 2018 | Carlstad United (2.) | Skellefteå FF (16.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | Jun 10, 2018 | Västerås SK (1.) | Carlstad United (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 49' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 17, 2018 | Sandvikens IF (13.) | Carlstad United (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Jun 24, 2018 | Carlstad United (2.) | Nyköpings BIS (12.) | 3:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jul 1, 2018 | Team TG (13.) | Carlstad United (1.) | 0:4 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 8, 2018 | Carlstad United (1.) | Assyriska FF (11.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | Jul 14, 2018 | Carlstad United (1.) | Arameisk SIF (15.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Jul 22, 2018 | Linköping City (4.) | Carlstad United (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 19, 2018 | Skellefteå FF (16.) | Carlstad United (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 26, 2018 | Carlstad United (2.) | Västerås SK (1.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Sep 2, 2018 | Akropolis IF (6.) | Carlstad United (3.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 9, 2018 | Carlstad United (3.) | Team TG (14.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | Sep 15, 2018 | BK Forward (7.) | Carlstad United (3.) | 3:1 | CB | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | Sep 23, 2018 | Carlstad United (3.) | Syrianska FC (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Sep 30, 2018 | Umeå FC | Carlstad United | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 7, 2018 | Carlstad United | Sandvikens IF | 3:1 | 90' | 1' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 14, 2018 | Carlstad United | Rynninge IK | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 20, 2018 | Nyköpings BIS | Carlstad United | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 28, 2018 | Carlstad United | Sollentuna FK | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 4, 2018 | Assyriska FF | Carlstad United | 0:2 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 10, 2018 | Carlstad United | Karlslunds IF | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | Apr 7, 2019 | Carlstad United (4.) | BK Forward (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 13, 2019 | Akropolis IF (6.) | Carlstad United (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Apr 19, 2019 | Carlstad United (2.) | Sollentuna FK (13.) | 3:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 27, 2019 | Gefle (10.) | Carlstad United (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | May 1, 2019 | Vasalunds IF (10.) | Carlstad United (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | May 5, 2019 | Carlstad United (2.) | Sylvia (9.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | May 12, 2019 | Umeå FC (2.) | Carlstad United (4.) | 1:0 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
8 | May 19, 2019 | Carlstad United (5.) | Karlstad BK (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | May 25, 2019 | Bodens BK (16.) | Carlstad United (4.) | 0:1 | 88' | 2' | |||||||||||
10 | May 29, 2019 | Rynninge IK (12.) | Carlstad United (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | Jun 2, 2019 | Carlstad United (4.) | Linköping City (5.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | Jun 9, 2019 | Sandvikens IF (5.) | Carlstad United (3.) | 1:2 | 89' | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | Jun 15, 2019 | Carlstad United (3.) | Team TG (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 23, 2019 | Nyköpings BIS (15.) | Carlstad United (4.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | Jun 28, 2019 | Carlstad United (6.) | Karlslunds IF (7.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Jul 6, 2019 | BK Forward (13.) | Carlstad United (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | Aug 4, 2019 | Carlstad United (6.) | Gefle (12.) | 2:1 | 81' | 9' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 10, 2019 | Carlstad United (5.) | Nyköpings BIS (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Aug 18, 2019 | Team TG (10.) | Carlstad United (6.) | 4:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | Aug 24, 2019 | Carlstad United (5.) | Bodens BK (16.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | Sep 1, 2019 | Linköping City (5.) | Carlstad United (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | Sep 7, 2019 | Carlstad United (6.) | Rynninge IK (13.) | 3:3 | LB | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | Sep 14, 2019 | Sollentuna FK (13.) | Carlstad United (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | Sep 22, 2019 | Carlstad United (7.) | Akropolis IF (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Sep 29, 2019 | Carlstad United (6.) | Vasalunds IF (7.) | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | Oct 6, 2019 | Karlstad BK (3.) | Carlstad United (6.) | 1:2 | 87' | 3' | |||||||||||
27 | Oct 13, 2019 | Carlstad United (5.) | Umeå FC (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | Oct 19, 2019 | Sylvia (10.) | Carlstad United (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | Oct 27, 2019 | Carlstad United (4.) | Sandvikens IF (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | Nov 2, 2019 | Karlslunds IF | Carlstad United | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | Jun 14, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (6.) | Täby FK (14.) | 1:0 | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Jun 17, 2020 | Nyköpings BIS (10.) | Örebro Syr. (6.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Jun 21, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (5.) | IFK Luleå (15.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Jun 27, 2020 | Karlslunds IF (13.) | Örebro Syr. (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | Jul 1, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (8.) | Brommapojkarna (4.) | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Jul 5, 2020 | IFK Berga (16.) | Örebro Syr. (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | Jul 11, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (7.) | Gefle (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | Jul 15, 2020 | IF Karlstad (11.) | Örebro Syr. (7.) | 3:2 | 63' | 63' | |||||||||||
9 | Jul 18, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (8.) | Sollentuna FK (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | Aug 8, 2020 | IK Frej Täby (9.) | Örebro Syr. (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | Aug 12, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (11.) | Sylvia (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | Aug 16, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (9.) | Team TG (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Aug 23, 2020 | Vasalunds IF (1.) | Örebro Syr. (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | Aug 29, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (12.) | Sandvikens IF (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | Sep 2, 2020 | IFK Haninge (4.) | Örebro Syr. (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Sep 5, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (12.) | IFK Haninge (3.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Sep 13, 2020 | Team TG (14.) | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 3:2 | RM | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
18 | Sep 19, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (11.) | IK Frej Täby (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Sep 23, 2020 | IFK Luleå (10.) | Örebro Syr. (12.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | Sep 26, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (12.) | Vasalunds IF (1.) | 1:2 | CB | 40' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | Oct 3, 2020 | Sylvia (4.) | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 3:1 | CB | 79' | 79' | ||||||||||
22 | Oct 7, 2020 | Brommapojkarna (3.) | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | Oct 10, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (13.) | Nyköpings BIS (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | Oct 17, 2020 | Täby FK (9.) | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | Oct 24, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (11.) | Karlslunds IF (13.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | Oct 31, 2020 | Sollentuna FK (6.) | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | Nov 7, 2020 | Gefle (7.) | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 5:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | Nov 14, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (12.) | IF Karlstad (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | Nov 21, 2020 | Sandvikens IF (6.) | Örebro Syr. (13.) | 3:0 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | Nov 29, 2020 | Örebro Syr. (12.) | IFK Berga (15.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 3, 2021 | Örebro Syr. (15.) | Sollentuna FK (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Apr 11, 2021 | Piteå IF (13.) | Örebro Syr. (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | Apr 1, 2023 | Motala AIF (7.) | Sollentuna FK (12.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Apr 9, 2023 | Sylvia (10.) | Motala AIF (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | Apr 15, 2023 | Motala AIF (10.) | Sandvikens IF (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 22, 2023 | Motala AIF (14.) | IFK Stocksund (9.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 29, 2023 | Dalkurd (2.) | Motala AIF (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | May 6, 2023 | Motala AIF (16.) | FC Stockholm (5.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | May 13, 2023 | IF Karlstad (12.) | Motala AIF (15.) | 2:3 | RB | 81' | 81' | ||||||||||
8 | May 18, 2023 | Motala AIF (12.) | Bodens BK (6.) | 3:0 | 61' | 29' | |||||||||||
9 | May 21, 2023 | Piteå IF (16.) | Motala AIF (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | May 28, 2023 | Motala AIF (11.) | Hammarby TFF (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 38' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | Jun 3, 2023 | Vasalunds IF (7.) | Motala AIF (13.) | 3:0 | CM | 74' | 74' | ||||||||||
12 | Jun 10, 2023 | Nordic Utd. FC (2.) | Motala AIF (15.) | 3:1 | CB | 72' | 72' | ||||||||||
13 | Jun 15, 2023 | Motala AIF (15.) | Örebro Syr. (10.) | 1:2 | 80' | 10' | |||||||||||
14 | Jun 25, 2023 | Motala AIF (15.) | Umeå FC (6.) | 2:2 | 88' | 88' | |||||||||||
15 | Jul 29, 2023 | Täby FK (8.) | Motala AIF (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | Aug 5, 2023 | Örebro Syr. (12.) | Motala AIF (11.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Aug 13, 2023 | Motala AIF (11.) | Piteå IF (12.) | 1:2 | 82' | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | Aug 19, 2023 | IFK Stocksund (16.) | Motala AIF (11.) | 2:2 | RB | 67' | 67' | ||||||||||
19 | Aug 27, 2023 | Motala AIF (11.) | Täby FK (10.) | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 107, Starting eleven: 78, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |