Druga Liga
Ukraine
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 331
- Foreigners: 12 Players 3.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 20 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Balkan | 1:1 | Rukh V (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.200 · Viktor Aranovskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(3.) Kremin | 5:0 | Krysta (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
W D | Form | D W L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(12.) Nikopo | 1:4 | Myr Go (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
L W | Form | D L L | ||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(10.) Energi | 4:0 | Arsena (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(14.) Sudnob | 0:0 | SFK Ny (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 19, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
D W L | Form | L L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(16.) FK Met | 2:1 | POD (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
L W | Form | L L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(13.) Illich | 0:1 | Ingule (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
W L L | Form | D W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(11.) Teplov | 0:4 | FRM (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 20, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Roman Blavatskyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
Table Druga Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rukh Vynnyky | 19 | 28 | 47 | |
2 | Kremin | 18 | 27 | 46 | |
3 | Zhemchuzhyna O. | 18 | 25 | 44 | |
4 | Ingulets 2 | 19 | 24 | 37 | |
5 | Real Farma | 19 | 15 | 34 | |
6 | Balkany Zorya | 19 | 6 | 32 | |
7 | Gornostaivka | 19 | 7 | 29 | |
8 | Energiya NK | 19 | 5 | 27 | |
9 | Nyva Vinnytsya | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
10 | Krystal Kherson | 19 | 7 | 26 | |
11 | Teplovyk | 18 | 3 | 21 | |
12 | Nikopol-NPGU | 19 | -13 | 20 | |
13 | Illichivets 2 | 19 | -11 | 19 | |
14 | Sudnobudivnyk | 19 | -22 | 13 | |
15 | Metalurg Z. | 19 | -23 | 13 | |
16 | Arsenal B. T. | 19 | -47 | 12 | |
17 | Podillya | 19 | -32 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...