DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90)
East Germany (GDR)
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
FC Hansa Rostock
Record-holding champions:
BFC Dynamo 10 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 68/69
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FC RWE | 0:0 | FCH (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 2, 1969
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L | Form | W L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 34 matches | ||||
(14.) BSG St | 2:1 | Zwick. (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 2, 1969
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D L | Form | L W L | ||
Sporting record from 16 matches | ||||
(5.) FCM | 2:1 | Union (6.) | ||
Wed
Apr 2, 1969
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | W D D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 22 matches | ||||
(12.) BFC | 1:0 | HAL (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 2, 1969
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D W | Form | D L D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 32 matches | ||||
(10.) FCK | 3:0 | Lok (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 2, 1969
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D W L | Form | W D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 42 matches | ||||
(11.) BSG Ch | 0:0 | VBE (3.) | ||
Wed
Apr 2, 1969
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D D | Form | W L W | ||
Sporting record from 26 matches | ||||
(2.) BSGWA | 3:2 | Jena (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 2, 1969
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Rudolf Glöckner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 28' | |||
32' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 52' | |||
Table DDR-Oberliga (- 89/90) 68/69
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hansa Rostock | 20 | 16 | 27:13 | |
2 | Vorwärts Berlin | 20 | 17 | 26:14 | |
3 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 20 | 0 | 24:16 | |
4 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 20 | 15 | 23:17 | |
5 | Karl-Marx-Stadt | 21 | 4 | 23:19 | |
6 | BSG Wismut Aue | 20 | 5 | 22:18 | |
7 | BFC Dynamo | 20 | -7 | 20:20 | |
8 | Sachsenring | 20 | 2 | 19:21 | |
9 | Chemie Halle | 20 | 1 | 19:21 | |
10 | Chemie Leipzig | 19 | 1 | 18:20 | |
11 | Lok Leipzig | 21 | -18 | 16:26 | |
12 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 19 | -4 | 15:23 | |
13 | Union Berlin | 20 | -12 | 14:26 | |
14 | BSG Stahl Riesa | 20 | -20 | 14:26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...