Dawid Kaplon
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 12, 2002 (22)
- Place of birth: Elbląg
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Poland U17
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Dawid Kaplon
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 7 | - | - / - / - | 10 | 1 | 630' | ||||
19/20 | 2 Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
18/19 | 2 Liga | 7 | - | - / - / - | 10 | 1 | 630' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (5.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | H | (5.) | Blekitni (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/14/18 | A | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (5.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/25/18 | A | (5.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | A | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (6.) | Warta Poznan (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (7.) | Radomiak (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 5/16/18 | H | (5.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/18 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | A | (6.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | H | (6.) | Rozwój Katowice (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (14.) | Widzew Lodz (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | H | (15.) | Blekitni (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (13.) | Pogon Siedlce (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (14.) | Siarka T. (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (15.) | Radomiak (4.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | H | (13.) | Skra Czesto. (18.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/18 | A | (15.) | Ruch Chorzow (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/1/18 | H | (15.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/8/18 | A | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/15/18 | A | (18.) | Gornik Leczna (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/18 | H | (18.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/18 | A | (18.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/18 | H | (18.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/14/18 | A | (16.) | Gryf Wejherowo (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/20/18 | H | (16.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/27/18 | A | (18.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/3/18 | H | (17.) | Elana Torun (3.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/18/18 | A | (18.) | Blekitni (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/24/18 | H | (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/2/19 | H | (18.) | Radomiak (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/9/19 | A | (18.) | Skra Czesto. (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/16/19 | H | (18.) | Ruch Chorzow (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/23/19 | A | (18.) | GKS Belchatow (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/30/19 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/6/19 | H | (17.) | Gornik Leczna (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/10/19 | H | (17.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/13/19 | A | (14.) | Rozwój Katowice (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/17/19 | A | (18.) | Siarka T. (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/20/19 | H | (13.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/24/19 | A | (14.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/28/19 | H | (13.) | Gryf Wejherowo (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/4/19 | A | (13.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/11/19 | H | (14.) | Resovia Rzeszow (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 5/19/19 | A | (13.) | Elana Torun (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/19 | H | (1.) | Lech Poznan II (18.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/19 | H | (4.) | Gornik Polk. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/10/19 | A | (1.) | Elana Torun (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/17/19 | H | (6.) | Widzew Lodz (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/21/19 | A | (6.) | GKS Katowice (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | H | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/19 | A | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/20 | A | (5.) | Widzew Lodz (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/20 | H | (5.) | GKS Katowice (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 6/3/20 | A | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 6/7/20 | H | (5.) | Resovia Rzeszow (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 6/13/20 | A | (5.) | Znicz Pruszkow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 6/17/20 | H | (4.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/21/20 | A | (5.) | Bytovia Bytow (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/27/20 | H | (5.) | Blekitni (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 7/1/20 | H | (4.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 7/5/20 | A | (4.) | Gornik Leczna (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 7/11/20 | H | (4.) | Skra Czesto. (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 7/15/20 | A | (7.) | Stal Rzeszow (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 7/19/20 | H | (6.) | Legionovia (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 7/25/20 | A | (8.) | Garbarnia (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/28/20 | A | (12.) | Wigry Suwalki (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 9/5/20 | H | (17.) | Motor Lublin (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (19.) | Bytovia Bytow (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (19.) | Chojniczanka (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/20 | A | (19.) | Stal Rzeszow (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/20 | H | (18.) | Sokol Ostroda (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/20 | H | (18.) | Hutnik Krakow (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/10/20 | H | (18.) | GKS Katowice (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/20 | H | (18.) | Gornik Polk. (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/20 | A | (18.) | Lech Poznan II (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/4/20 | A | (18.) | Pogon Siedlce (10.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/20 | H | (18.) | Olimpia Grudz. (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/15/20 | A | (19.) | Znicz Pruszkow (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/28/20 | H | (17.) | Blekitni (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/20 | A | (14.) | Skra Czesto. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/20 | H | (15.) | Garbarnia (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/12/20 | A | (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |