Daniel Endres
FSV Frankfurt
- Date of birth/Age: May 16, 1985 (39)
- Place of birth: Offenbach (Main)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
E. Frankfurt II
Detailed stats of Daniel Endres
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 18 | - | - / - / - | 18 | 8 | 1.600' | ||||
21/22 | Hessenpokal | 2 | - | - / - / - | 4 | 1 | 180' | |||
20/21 | Hessenpokal | 1 | - | - / - / - | 5 | - | 90' | |||
19/20 | Hessenpokal | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 16' | |||
19/20 | Hessenpokal | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1 | - | 120' | |||
18/19 | Hessenpokal | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
17/18 | Hessenpokal | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 90' | |||
16/17 | Hessenpokal | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 120' | |||
15/16 | Hessenpokal | 4 | - | - / - / - | 2 | 2 | 390' | |||
14/15 | Hessenpokal | 2 | - | - / - / - | 1 | 1 | 180' | |||
13/14 | Hessenpokal | 4 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 390' | |||
12/13 | Hessenpokal | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
11/12 | Hessenpokal | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 24' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 4/4/09 | A | FSV Wolfhagen | 0:8 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/21/09 | A | FV Breidenbach | 0:7 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/20/09 | A | Bayern Alzenau | 2:3 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/27/09 | H | Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/24/10 | A | SC Waldgirmes | 0:5 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/4/10 | H | Wehen Wiesbaden | 9:8 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/11/10 | H | Hessen Kassel | 2:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 2/28/12 | H | Darmstadt 98 | 8:7 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/24/12 | A | Hessen Kassel | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/11/12 | H | FC Ederbergland | 6:0 | GK | 24' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/23/13 | A | FV Biebrich 02 | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/29/13 | A | Darmstadt 98 | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/19/13 | A | SSV Sand | 1:3 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/16/13 | H | Hessen Kassel | 2:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/8/14 | H | Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:0 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 7/19/14 | H | Darmstadt 98 | 4:2 on pens | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/5/14 | A | SV Wiesbaden | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/24/15 | H | Hessen Kassel | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/30/15 | A | TS Ober-Roden | 1:5 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/14/15 | A | Oberliederbach | 0:7 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/5/16 | H | Hessen Kassel | 8:7 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/4/16 | A | Wehen Wiesbaden | 1:2 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/3/16 | A | SF Seligenstadt | 6:5 on pens | GK | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/20/17 | A | (9.) | TSV Lehnerz (8.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/17/17 | A | (12.) | TSV Steinbach (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/3/18 | A | (15.) | Bayern Alzenau (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 10/23/18 | H | (15.) | Hessen Dreieich (10.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/23/19 | A | (15.) | SC Dortelweil (30.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/27/19 | A | (4.) | Freiensteinau (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/16/19 | H | (4.) | K. Offenbach (18.) | 0:1 AET | GK | 120' | ||||||||||
Final | 8/22/20 | H | (2.) | TSV Steinbach (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 16' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 4/28/21 | A | (13.) | Stadtallendorf (26.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/12/21 | H | (20.) | Wehen Wiesbaden (2.) | 0:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 11/17/21 | A | (10.) | Vikt. Griesheim (6.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/22/22 | H | (3.) | Pars N-Isenburg (48.) | 8:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/23/22 | H | (1.) | Hessen Kassel (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/27/22 | A | (3.) | K. Offenbach (1.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 25, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 7, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |