Copa São Paulo de Futebol Júnior
- Type of cup: Domestic Youth Cup
- Participants: 128
- ø-Market value: €5k
Info
On the competition start page, the participating teams of a season (selectable in the drop-down menu) are first listed according to the total market value. In addition to news, a matchday overview and the goal scorer list, the table offers further information.
Knockout stage 2023
Top goalscorers
# | Player | Age | Club | Goals | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
| 19 | 9 | ||||
2 |
| 19 | 6 | ||||
3 |
| 20 | 5 | ||||
4 |
| 18 | 5 | ||||
5 |
| 18 | 5 |
15000060000010000000500000500000
Group table 1
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tanabi-SP U20 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Ariquemes U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Portuguesa U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Náutico U20 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
0123
Group table 2
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mirassol U20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Chapecoense U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | União ABC U20 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | Inter Minas U20 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
0123
Group table 3
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmeiras U20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Juazeirense U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Rio Preto U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | América-SP U20 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
0123
Group table 4
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético-GO U20 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Sampaio-MA U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Itabaiana U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Botafogo-SP U20 | 3 | -2 | 1 |
0123
Group table 5
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo U20 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Floresta U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | XV de Jaú U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Aparecidense | 3 | -1 | 3 |
0123
Group table 6
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceilândia U20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
2 | Avaí U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Catanduva U20 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | América-RN U20 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
0123
Group table 7
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico U20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Picos U20 | 3 | -1 | 6 | |
3 | Barretos EC U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | São Bento U20 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
0123
Group table 8
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grêmio U20 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Guarani U20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | AA Francana U20 | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | Cruzeiro-AL U20 | 3 | -1 | 2 |
0123
Group table 9
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiabá U20 | 3 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | Parauapebas U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Velo Clube U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Tupã-SP U20 | 3 | -11 | 1 |
0123
Group table 10
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro U20 | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | Capivariano U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Penapolense U20 | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
4 | Comercial U20 | 3 | -9 | 0 |
0123
Group table 11
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport U20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Comercial U20 | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
3 | Inter U20 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | V. Redonda U20 | 3 | -4 | 1 |
0123
Group table 12
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians U20 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | Zumbi-AL U20 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Ferroviária U20 | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
4 | Fast U20 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
0123
Group table 13
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goiás EC U20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Guarating. U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Pague Menos U20 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | Gama-DF U20 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
0123
Group table 14
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fluminense U20 | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | P. Vitória U20 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Imperatriz U20 | 3 | -6 | 3 | |
4 | Taubaté U20 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
0123
Group table 15
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novorizont. U20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | ECPP-BA U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Figueirense U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | U. Suzano U20 | 3 | -3 | 3 |
0123
Group table 16
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coritiba U20 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Flamengo-SP U20 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | São José-RS U20 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
4 | Guarulhos U20 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
0123
Group table 17
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | São Paulo U20 | 3 | 10 | 9 | |
2 | CSP U20 | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
3 | Marília-SP U20 | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | Porto Velho U20 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
0123
Group table 18
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | América-MG U20 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | Retrô U20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Ponte Preta U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | VOCEM U20 | 3 | -8 | 0 |
0123
Group table 19
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo U20 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | São Carlos U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Pinheirense U20 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | SãoCarlense U20 | 3 | -5 | 1 |
0123
Group table 20
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Lemense-SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | Maringá-PR U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | ABC U20 | 3 | -2 | 3 |
0123
Group table 21
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ituano U20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Desportivo U20 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Camboriú FC U20 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | CRB U20 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
0123
Group table 22
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Claro U20 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Sharjah U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Madureira U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Ceará U20 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
0123
Group table 23
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ska Brasil U20 | 3 | 5 | 9 | |
2 | Aster U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Paraná U20 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Vitória U20 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
0123
Group table 24
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter U20 | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Oeste U20 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | CARC-SE U20 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Flu-PI U20 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
0123
Group table 25
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | S. Bernardo U20 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Bahia U20 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
3 | Operário-PR U20 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | CSA U20 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
0123
Group table 26
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santo André U20 | 3 | 7 | 7 | |
2 | Santos U20 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
3 | Falcon FC U20 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
4 | S. Raimundo U20 | 3 | -7 | 0 |
0123
Group table 27
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético-MG U20 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Água Santa U20 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Mixto-MT U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Galvez-AC U20 | 3 | -4 | 0 |
0123
Group table 28
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vila Nova U20 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Nova Iguaçu U20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | GE Mauaense U20 | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | Mauá FC U20 | 3 | -3 | 1 |
0123
Group table 29
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco U20 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Hercílio-SC U20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | GO Audax U20 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Capital-TO U20 | 3 | -5 | 0 |
0123
Group table 30
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo-PB U20 | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Ibrachina U20 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Santa Cruz U20 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
4 | Canaã U20 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
0123
Group table 31
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo U20 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
2 | Fortaleza U20 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Juventus-SP U20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | São Caetano U20 | 3 | -2 | 2 |
0123
Group table 32
# | Club | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piracicaba U20 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
2 | Nacional-SP U20 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Juventude U20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Alecrim-RN U20 | 3 | -10 | 0 |
0123