Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 437
- Foreigners: 100 Players 22.9%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 9 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SV Fra | 4:2 | SV Fal (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 22, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
112 · Michael Nickusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(16.) FCE | 0:1 | Bernau (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Daniel Läser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
81' | ||||
87' | ||||
(3.) FCF | 2:3 | TuS Sa (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
160 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
85' | 1:2 | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) SV Grü | 3:1 | WFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Martin Hagemeister | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
3' | 1:1 | |||
5' | 2:1 | |||
22' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Preuss | 0:0 | SVA (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
137 · Eric Tegge |
(14.) FSV Be | 1:0 | UK (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Collin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SV Zeh | 0:3 | Blau-W (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
149 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
(6.) Oranie | 3:1 | Eintra (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 13, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jacqueline Lünser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einheit Bernau | 9 | 8 | 20 | |
2 | Sachsenhausen | 9 | 17 | 18 | |
3 | Oranienburg | 9 | 11 | 18 | |
4 | Pr. Eberswalde | 9 | 6 | 17 | |
5 | Werderaner FC | 9 | 13 | 16 | |
6 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 9 | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Altlüdersdorf | 9 | 6 | 16 | |
8 | Petershagen-E. | 9 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | U. Klosterfelde | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
10 | SV Zehdenick | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | GW Lübben | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
12 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 9 | -10 | 10 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 9 | -8 | 8 | |
14 | FSV Bernau | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
15 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 9 | -17 | 3 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 9 | -27 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...