Record Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
1.29 |
21:30 |
491 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
1.12 |
20:29 |
1.412 |
Overall balance |
34 |
11 |
8 |
15 |
1.21 |
41:59 |
951 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Second Round |
Sun May 8, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Alania-D Vladik. |
? |
500 |
0:2 |
Third Round |
Mon May 23, 2011 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dagdiesel |
? |
150 |
2:0 |
Fourth Round |
Thu Jun 16, 2011 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Astrakhan |
? |
2.000 |
2:3 |
Fifth Round |
Tue Jul 5, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Fakel Voronezh |
4-4-2 |
900 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Mon Apr 18, 2011 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Biolog |
? |
200 |
1:1 |
2 |
Tue Apr 26, 2011 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Rotor Volgograd |
? |
700 |
1:1 |
3 |
Tue May 3, 2011 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Dagdiesel |
? |
200 |
0:2 |
4 |
Thu May 12, 2011 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Energia V. |
? |
800 |
3:2 |
5 |
Thu May 19, 2011 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Taganrog |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat May 28, 2011 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Kavkaztransgaz |
? |
1.000 |
1:0 |
7 |
Sun Jun 5, 2011 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Slavyanskiy |
? |
500 |
0:2 |
8 |
Sun Jun 12, 2011 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Astrakhan |
? |
2.200 |
3:1 |
9 |
Tue Jun 21, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
MITOS |
? |
700 |
1:3 |
10 |
Tue Jun 28, 2011 |
5:30 PM |
A |
|
|
Torpedo Armavir |
? |
2.800 |
2:2 |
11 |
Fri Jul 8, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Mashuk |
? |
500 |
1:0 |
12 |
Wed Jul 13, 2011 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Alania-D Vladik. |
? |
800 |
1:3 |
13 |
Wed Jul 20, 2011 |
5:00 PM |
H |
|
|
SKA Rostov |
? |
700 |
2:0 |
14 |
Sun Aug 7, 2011 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Stavropol |
? |
2.800 |
3:2 |
15 |
Sun Aug 14, 2011 |
4:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Olympia G. |
? |
300 |
2:3 |
16 |
Sun Aug 21, 2011 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Angusht Nazran |
? |
3.000 |
0:2 |
17 |
Sun Aug 28, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Druzhba Maikop |
? |
500 |
0:3 |
18 |
Sun Sep 4, 2011 |
5:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Rotor Volgograd |
? |
6.000 |
1:1 |
19 |
Sun Sep 11, 2011 |
2:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Dagdiesel |
? |
500 |
0:3 |
20 |
Sun Sep 18, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Energia V. |
? |
500 |
2:2 |
21 |
Mon Sep 26, 2011 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Taganrog |
? |
600 |
0:1 |
22 |
Sun Oct 2, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Kavkaztransgaz |
? |
500 |
0:3 |
23 |
Sun Oct 9, 2011 |
3:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Slavyanskiy |
? |
800 |
1:1 |
24 |
Sun Oct 16, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Astrakhan |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
25 |
Sun Oct 23, 2011 |
2:00 PM |
A |
|
|
MITOS |
? |
600 |
4:0 |
26 |
Sun Oct 30, 2011 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Torpedo Armavir |
? |
300 |
1:0 |
27 |
Wed Apr 18, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Mashuk |
? |
1.500 |
1:0 |
28 |
Thu Apr 26, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Alania-D Vladik. |
? |
300 |
3:1 |
29 |
Tue May 1, 2012 |
2:30 PM |
A |
|
|
SKA Rostov |
? |
500 |
1:2 |
30 |
Mon May 7, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Stavropol |
? |
300 |
2:1 |
31 |
Sun May 13, 2012 |
4:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Olympia G. |
? |
200 |
4:0 |
32 |
Sat May 19, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Angusht Nazran |
? |
1.000 |
1:4 |
33 |
Fri May 25, 2012 |
Unknown |
A |
|
|
Druzhba Maikop |
? |
|
3:0 |
34 |
Thu May 31, 2012 |
1:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Biolog |
? |
250 |
2:2 |