Artem Tretyakov
www.fc-tyumen.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 2, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Omsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Artem Tretyakov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 198' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Gruppe 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 125' | ||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 16' | ||
16/17 | FNL | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 13' | ||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | H | (74.) | Sibir (29.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/21 | H | (14.) | Zvezda Perm (68.) | 5:4 on pens | 16' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/12/21 | A | (19.) | Dinamo Barnaul (2.) | 6:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (20.) | Baltika (2.) | 1:0 | SS | 8' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (17.) | Volgar (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (12.) | Tambov (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/16 | A | (16.) | Khimki (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (11.) | Sibir (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (11.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (11.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (9.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (10.) | Enisey (5.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (11.) | Baltika (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (11.) | Volgar (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (16.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (18.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/1/21 | A | (12.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | H | (10.) | Spartak Tuymazy (12.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/21 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | A | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | 2:4 | CF | 20' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (12.) | 8:1 | CF | 2 | 19' | |||||||||
8 | 9/6/21 | A | (3.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 3:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/12/21 | H | (2.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/18/21 | A | (3.) | Nosta (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 0:4 | CF | 89' | 12' | |||||||||
12 | 9/30/21 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (9.) | 3:0 | CF | 33' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/21 | H | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (1.) | 3:0 | RW | 2' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/10/21 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/17/21 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/23/21 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/31/21 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/4/21 | A | (3.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/9/21 | H | (4.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/14/21 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/3/22 | H | (3.) | Nosta (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/22 | A | (4.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/22 | H | (4.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/22 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Miass (10.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/22 | H | (3.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 7:2 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/8/22 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (13.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/15/22 | A | (3.) | Spartak Tuymazy (9.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/21/22 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/28/22 | A | (1.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 0:4 | CF | 1 | 9' | |||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |