Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.7
- Most valuable player: Saleh Nasr €150k
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) MIKA | 0:3 | BKMA Y (3.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ashot Harutyunyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
(15.) Nikarm | 0:8 | Gandza (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
David Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 24' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 48' | |||
0:6 | 56' | |||
0:7 | 61' | |||
0:8 | 90+2' | |||
(4.) Lernay | 6:1 | Onor (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vardan Vardumyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
84' | 5:1 | |||
87' | 6:1 | |||
(7.) FC And | 1:1 | FC Ura (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erik Galstyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(2.) Syunik | 2:0 | FC Noa (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hovhannes Kalantaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FC Ala | 2:1 | FC Ara (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
L L | Form | W W L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 22 matches | ||||
(11.) FC Shi | 2:1 | FC Pyu (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Samvel Hovsepyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+4' | |||
Table Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar | 19 | 39 | 49 | |
2 | FC Syunik | 18 | 32 | 44 | |
3 | BKMA Yerevan II | 18 | 33 | 41 | |
4 | Artsakh | 19 | 22 | 37 | |
5 | FC Noah II | 19 | 13 | 28 | |
6 | Andranik | 19 | -10 | 27 | |
7 | Ararat II | 19 | 15 | 26 | |
8 | Urartu II | 19 | 6 | 26 | |
9 | Pyunik II | 19 | -4 | 22 | |
10 | Shirak II | 19 | -14 | 22 | |
11 | Ararat-Arm. II | 18 | 1 | 21 | |
12 | Alashkert II | 18 | -9 | 20 | |
13 | MIKA Ashtarak | 19 | -25 | 15 | |
14 | FC Onor | 18 | -26 | 15 | |
15 | FC Nikarm | 19 | -73 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...