Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.0%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.6
- Most valuable player: Saleh Nasr €150k
Matchday 12 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Syunik | 2:3 | Lernay (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 23, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Artak Vardanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 82' | |||
2:3 | 90+3' | |||
90+8' | ||||
(7.) FC And | 5:0 | Nikarm (15.) | ||
Tue
Oct 24, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tiran Yeritsyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
72' | 4:0 | |||
90+2' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) FC Ara | 1:2 | Onor (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Narek Hakobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 52' | |||
(4.) FC Noa | 2:3 | Gandza (1.) | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Hovhannes Kalantaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
77' | ||||
2:2 | 81' | |||
2:3 | 90+10' | |||
(13.) FC Ala | 2:1 | MIKA (14.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
(11.) FC Ara | 2:3 | BKMA Y (3.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Smbat Hakhverdyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
40' | 1:3 | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) FC Ura | 0:2 | FC Pyu (12.) | ||
Thu
Oct 26, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David Mkrtchyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Table Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gandzasar | 12 | 22 | 31 | |
2 | FC Syunik | 11 | 20 | 26 | |
3 | BKMA Yerevan II | 11 | 17 | 25 | |
4 | Artsakh | 11 | 10 | 19 | |
5 | FC Noah II | 11 | 9 | 18 | |
6 | Andranik | 12 | -6 | 17 | |
7 | Ararat II | 11 | 11 | 16 | |
8 | FC Onor | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
9 | Urartu II | 11 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Pyunik II | 12 | -8 | 13 | |
11 | Shirak II | 11 | -6 | 12 | |
12 | Alashkert II | 11 | -9 | 11 | |
13 | Ararat-Arm. II | 11 | -4 | 10 | |
14 | MIKA Ashtarak | 11 | -17 | 7 | |
15 | FC Nikarm | 11 | -39 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...