Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.1%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.7
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FC Wes | 3:1 | FC Ani (17.) | ||
Thu
Nov 21, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Samvel Hovsepyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 51' | |||
75' | ||||
(8.) FC Ara | 3:4 | FC Ara (5.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
20 · Edgar Sahakyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 10' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 52' | |||
54' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 61' | |||
90' | 3:4 | |||
(11.) Torped | 1:2 | Sevan (4.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Artush Kerobyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(3.) FC Van | 6:0 | FC Shi (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Shahen Aghayan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
90' | 6:0 | |||
(10.) FC Ara | 0:2 | Lernay (13.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
L W D | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(7.) FC Ala | 5:0 | Masis (15.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artem Gasparyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) FC Lok | 3:1 | FC Dil (16.) | ||
Fri
Nov 22, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Erik Galstyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) BKMA | 2:0 | FC Pyu (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 24, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Arman Alaberkyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Table Armenian First League 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv | 14 | 24 | 37 | |
2 | West Armenia | 14 | 30 | 37 | |
3 | FC Van | 14 | 32 | 34 | |
4 | FC Sevan | 15 | 10 | 31 | |
5 | Ararat-Arm. II | 14 | 8 | 28 | |
6 | Alashkert II | 14 | 24 | 26 | |
7 | Urartu II | 14 | 23 | 24 | |
8 | BKMA Yerevan | 14 | 9 | 22 | |
9 | Ararat II | 14 | 5 | 20 | |
10 | Torpedo | 14 | -16 | 18 | |
11 | Aragats | 14 | 5 | 18 | |
12 | Pyunik II | 14 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Artsakh | 14 | 0 | 14 | |
14 | Shirak II | 15 | -18 | 10 | |
15 | Masis | 13 | -37 | 4 | |
16 | FC Dilijan | 13 | -55 | 3 | |
17 | FC Ani | 14 | -41 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...