Anton Saroka
www.fcbate.by
Detailed stats of Anton Saroka
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 19 | 3 | - | - / - / 1 | 998' | ||||
23/24 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 72' | |||
20/21 | Belarusian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 63' | |||
19/20 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 127' | |||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 165' | |||
16/17 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 72' | |||
15/16 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 115' | |||
14/15 | Belarusian Cup | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 263' | |||
13/14 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 100' | |||
10/11 | Belarusian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 21' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/18/10 | A | (8.) | SKVICH (12.) | 3:5 on pens | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/27/10 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (28.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 11/6/10 | A | (8.) | Gomel (1.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/2/11 | H | (8.) | Gomel (1.) | 0:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 6/29/11 | A | (21.) | FK Baranovichi (25.) | 2:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/21/12 | A | (9.) | Svetlogorsk (27.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/11/12 | H | (14.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/27/13 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (17.) | 2:3 | 10' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/24/13 | H | (5.) | Granit (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/22/14 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 6/11/14 | A | Molodechno | 0:2 | 1 | 63' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/26/14 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 3:2 on pens | CF | 120' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/24/14 | A | Soligorsk | 1:0 | CF | 80' | |||||||||||
First Round | 6/10/15 | A | AK Zhdanovichi | 1:6 | 1 | 37' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/18/15 | H | FK Minsk | 0:0 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/15 | A | FK Minsk | 2:0 | SS | 34' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/8/16 | A | Zvezda-BGU | 2:3 on pens | 118' | 27' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 1:4 on pens | CF | 46' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/12/17 | H | Dynamo Brest | 2:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/18/17 | A | Dynamo Brest | 0:0 | CF | 75' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 7/9/17 | A | Chist | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 7/23/17 | H | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 6/26/19 | A | Sputnik | 2:5 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/3/19 | H | Torpedo Minsk | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/9/20 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 | CF | 8' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/14/20 | H | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 | CF | 74' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/8/20 | A | Slavia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/29/20 | H | Slavia | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/24/20 | H | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 8/29/20 | A | Granit | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/5/20 | H | Dynamo Brest | 4:2 | CF | 63' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/7/21 | H | Vitebsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/7/21 | A | Vitebsk | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/21/21 | H | Torpedo Zhodino | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/5/21 | A | Torpedo Zhodino | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/23/21 | H | Isloch | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 6/22/21 | A | FK Baranovichi | 1:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/7/21 | A | Energetik-BGU | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 6/23/22 | A | FK Lida | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 5/31/23 | A | Gorki | 0:1 | CF | 72' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 7/22/23 | H | FK Smorgon | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/7/23 | A | BATE Borisov | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belarus | |||||
11 | Aug 31, 2017 | 15 | 7 | ||
Belarus U21 | |||||
11 | Aug 15, 2012 | 8 | 3 | ||
Belarus U20 | |||||
- | Jan 20, 2012 | 8 | 4 |