#34 Andrey Titov
fcnoah.am
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 5, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Uljanovsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Andrey Titov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 57 | 10 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 2.921' | ||||
21/22 | Bardzraguyn khumb | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 92' | |||
20/21 | Bardzraguyn khumb | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 108' | |||
20/21 | Armenian Independence Cup | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 32' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 234' | |||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' | |||
19/20 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 11 | 4 | - | 2 / - / - | 874' | |||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 3 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 210' | |||
18/19 | PFL West | 5 | 2 | - | 2 / - / - | 445' | |||
18/19 | PFL Central | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 227' | |||
16/17 | PFL Central | 5 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 437' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 8' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 7/24/15 | H | (10.) | Chertanovo (23.) | 5:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/27/15 | H | (9.) | Volga NN (21.) | 0:2 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/16 | H | (21.) | Energomash (9.) | 4:5 on pens | CF | 1 | 120' | |||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/19 | H | (1.) | Sokol Saratov (87.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/4/19 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (18.) | 4:6 on pens | CF | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/20 | H | (69.) | Chertanovo (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (12.) | Volgar (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (13.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (16.) | Orenburg (7.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (15.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (11.) | Baltika (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (14.) | Enisey (1.) | 4:1 | CF | 14' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/28/17 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (13.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 0:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (17.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (13.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | A | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (10.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 2:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 1:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (15.) | Veles Moscow (5.) | 0:1 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 24' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (18.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 55' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (1.) | 0:0 | CF | 85' | 12' | |||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 25' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (15.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 1:0 | CF | 1' | ||||||||||
Squad: 28, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 17, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 10/5/18 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Vlad. (3.) | 1:1 | CF | 68' | 85' | |||||||||
13 | 10/13/18 | A | (11.) | Loko-Kazanka M. (2.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (11.) | Leningradets (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (10.) | Pskov-747 (12.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | A | (12.) | Kolomna (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/16 | A | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/16 | A | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/16 | A | (11.) | Dinamo Bryansk (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | H | (10.) | FK Kaluga (6.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | H | (12.) | Khimik-Arsenal (3.) | 1:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 8/1/19 | A | (1.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/8/19 | H | (1.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/19 | A | (3.) | Tyumen (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/19 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (2.) | 4:4 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/30/19 | A | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/5/19 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/19 | A | (4.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 1:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | Ural 2 (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/29/19 | A | (3.) | Zvezda Perm (8.) | 1:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/6/19 | H | (3.) | FK Ufa 2 (12.) | 3:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/3/19 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 4/9/21 | H | (4.) | Pyunik Yerevan (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/15/21 | A | (3.) | Ararat Yerevan (4.) | 2:3 | CF | 17' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/19/21 | A | (2.) | FC Urartu (4.) | 1:0 | CF | 77' | 14' | |||||||||
25 | 5/28/21 | H | (2.) | FC Van (6.) | 1:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/21 | A | (9.) | Ararat Yerevan (3.) | 7:1 | CF | 27' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/5/22 | A | (5.) | Pyunik Yerevan (1.) | 2:1 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 4/3/21 | H | FC Urartu | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/20/21 | A | Alashkert FC | 1:1 | CF | 10' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |