Amir Bazhev
spartak-nalchik.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 15, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Argudan, ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Amir Bazhev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 133 | 19 | 9 | 15 / - / 1 | 8.596' | ||||
17/18 | FNL | 24 | 1 | 5 | 1 / - / - | 1.515' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.473' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 8 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 329' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.277' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 16 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 609' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 15 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.130' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 900' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 20 | 2 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 1.363' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/07 | A | (21.) | KamAZ (2.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | A | (22.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | H | (22.) | Nosta (2.) | 2:2 | 26' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | H | (22.) | Sodovik (14.) | 0:1 | 63' | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | A | (22.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:0 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | A | (18.) | Tekstilshchik (22.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | H | (21.) | Alania (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | H | (19.) | Mashuk (16.) | 2:2 | 89' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | A | (22.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | H | (22.) | SKA Rostov (12.) | 2:4 | 18' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | H | (22.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 2:4 | 24' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | A | (22.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | A | (22.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/3/07 | A | (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | H | (22.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | H | (22.) | Sibir (4.) | 1:3 | 59' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/17/07 | A | (22.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (22.) | Anzhi (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (22.) | Ural (10.) | 1:6 | 76' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | H | (22.) | Baltika (11.) | 1:2 | 36' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | H | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 1:4 | 37' | 37' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | A | (22.) | Nosta (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | A | (22.) | Sodovik (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | H | (22.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | H | (22.) | Tekstilshchik (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | A | (22.) | Alania (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | A | (22.) | Mashuk (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | H | (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | H | (22.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | A | (22.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | A | (22.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | H | (22.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | H | (22.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | A | (22.) | Met-Kuz (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | A | (22.) | Sibir (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (22.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/6/07 | H | (22.) | Anzhi (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (22.) | Ural (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | A | (22.) | Baltika (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | A | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | H | (22.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | H | (22.) | Mordovia (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (8.) | Alania (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (8.) | Sportacademclub (18.) | 1:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:0 | 57' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (11.) | Nosta (7.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/1/08 | A | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 2:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (11.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (10.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 0:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 2:2 | 78' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (10.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:1 | 81' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (11.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | H | (7.) | Chita (17.) | 5:2 | 1 | 70' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (6.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (7.) | Ural (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (7.) | Sibir (4.) | 4:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 5:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (7.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 80' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (5.) | Alania (2.) | 0:1 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (5.) | Baltika (11.) | 3:2 | 36' | 69' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (6.) | Nosta (16.) | 2:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (7.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 3:1 | 44' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar (15.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (7.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (12.) | 2:2 | 1 | 28' | 56' | |||||||||
1 | 3/28/10 | A | (15.) | Khimki (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/10 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (9.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (11.) | Volga NN (10.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | A | (11.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | A | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (8.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | H | (12.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (18.) | 1:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 2:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (11.) | Zhemchuzhina (5.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (13.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (10.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 2:1 | 82' | 36' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (11.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (15.) | Khimki (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (16.) | KamAZ (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (17.) | Volga NN (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | H | (18.) | Ural (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | H | (15.) | Irtysh Omsk (20.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | A | (16.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | A | (17.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (16.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (17.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (17.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (18.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (17.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (17.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (17.) | SKA-Energia (11.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (17.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/10/12 | H | (13.) | Sibir (3.) | 1:2 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/12 | A | (9.) | Khimki (14.) | 0:2 | CF | 59' | 61' | |||||||||
3 | 7/23/12 | H | (8.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/30/12 | A | (9.) | Ufa (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/13/12 | A | (13.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/12 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:0 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/22/12 | A | (14.) | Ural (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/27/12 | H | (11.) | Enisey (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 81' | |||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | A | (13.) | Met-Kuz (12.) | 1:0 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | H | (16.) | SKA-Energia (2.) | 0:1 | 69' | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/17/12 | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
14 | 10/2/12 | A | (15.) | Volgar (11.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | H | (16.) | Petrotrest (12.) | 0:1 | CF | 64' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (14.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | H | (16.) | Khimki (17.) | 0:1 | CF | 71' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/12 | A | (16.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/12 | H | (16.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:1 | CF | 72' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/19/12 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/14 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 2:1 | SS | 25' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | A | (11.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:0 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | A | (12.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | H | (13.) | Gazovik Orenburg (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:0 | SS | 1 | 32' | |||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 2:2 | SS | 81' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (13.) | Khimik (16.) | 0:0 | SS | 58' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 1:2 | SS | 90 + 3' | 22' | |||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (12.) | Ufa (5.) | 0:0 | SS | 32' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/5/14 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 3:2 | SS | 35' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (11.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | H | (10.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (1.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:1 | SS | 76' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | A | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 0:0 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | A | (11.) | Enisey (18.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | A | (13.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:1 | CF | 76' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | H | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (4.) | 1:0 | CM | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | A | (13.) | Volgar (6.) | 2:1 | CM | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | H | (9.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 3:2 | CM | 1 | 15' | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (20.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | H | (12.) | Tosno (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | A | (12.) | Tambov (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | A | (15.) | Khimki (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | H | (12.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | H | (17.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | A | (18.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/26/16 | H | (15.) | Enisey (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | H | (15.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/18/17 | A | (15.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/17 | A | (17.) | Tyumen (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | H | (17.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | A | (13.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | A | (13.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | H | (13.) | Tambov (10.) | 0:1 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | A | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 0:0 | CM | 11' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | H | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | A | (16.) | Sibir (17.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | A | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | A | (18.) | KS Samara (3.) | 2:0 | CF | 87' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (20.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (13.) | Khimki (1.) | 2:0 | CF | 33' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (16.) | Volgar (1.) | 2:0 | CM | 7' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (4.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/17 | H | (17.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (18.) | Orenburg (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 85' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (17.) | Tambov (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 2:1 | SS | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (1.) | 4:0 | CF | 66' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | CM | 86' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (18.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (18.) | Olimpiets (15.) | 1:2 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (16.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 13' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (18.) | Volgar (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (16.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/22/17 | H | (15.) | Tyumen (16.) | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 20' | |||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (5.) | 2:0 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | H | (15.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (15.) | Tambov (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (15.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | H | (16.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | SS | 52' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (16.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:1 | SS | 45' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 3:1 | CF | 23' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (14.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | A | (18.) | Olimpiets (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | H | (17.) | KS Samara (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 143, Starting eleven: 97, Substituted in: 36, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 37 | 6 | 5 |
Central Midfield | 20 | 1 | 2 |
Second Striker | 15 | 1 | - |
Right Winger | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U18 | |||||
9 | - | 2 | - | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
9 | - | 5 | 2 | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
9 | - | 3 | - |