#9 Aleksandr Karapetyan
fc-tambov.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Karapetyan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 123 | 92 | 16 | 16 / - / 4 | 9.553' | ||||
15/16 | BGL Ligue | 11 | 6 | 5 | 3 / - / 1 | 859' | |||
17/18 | BGL Ligue | 23 | 29 | 3 | 2 / - / 1 | 2.001' | |||
18/19 | BGL Ligue | 24 | 11 | 2 | 1 / - / 1 | 1.808' | |||
13/14 | BGL Ligue | 1 | - | - | - / - / 1 | 12' | |||
16/17 | BGL Ligue | 24 | 19 | 2 | 5 / - / - | 2.005' | |||
14/15 | BGL Ligue | 24 | 15 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.581' | |||
12/13 | BGL Ligue | 4 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 289' | |||
13/14 | BGL Ligue | 12 | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 998' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 2/24/13 | H | (2.) | Kayl-Tétange (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/13 | A | (2.) | CS Grevenmacher (5.) | 0:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/13 | H | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/30/13 | H | (2.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 4/3/13 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (3.) | 0:3 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/13/13 | A | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (12.) | 1:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/14/13 | H | (2.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 0:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/17/13 | A | (2.) | FC Wiltz 71 (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/17/13 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Canach (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/13 | A | (3.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 5/12/13 | H | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/22/13 | A | (2.) | CS Pétange (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/26/13 | H | (2.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (4.) | CS Fola Esch (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (4.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (1.) | E. Ettelbrück (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/25/13 | H | (4.) | Pr. Niederkorn (1.) | 0:2 | 66' | 12' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/15/13 | A | (3.) | US Rumelange (5.) | 0:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/13 | H | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 5:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
7 | 9/29/13 | A | (2.) | FC Wiltz 71 (11.) | 1:7 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/13 | H | (1.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 1:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/13 | H | (1.) | Hesperange (13.) | 3:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/13 | A | (1.) | CS Grevenmacher (13.) | 1:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
11 | 11/3/13 | H | (1.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 2:1 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/13 | A | (1.) | RFCU Luxembourg (14.) | 0:0 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/13 | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | 1:2 | Knee surgery | |||||||||||
14 | 2/23/14 | A | (12.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/8/14 | H | (13.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (7.) | 0:2 | Foot injury | |||||||||||
16 | 3/16/14 | A | (12.) | E. Ettelbrück (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/23/14 | H | (11.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/14 | A | (10.) | US Rumelange (8.) | 2:3 | 72' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/6/14 | H | (8.) | Hamm Benfica (11.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/13/14 | A | (8.) | FC Wiltz 71 (6.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/19/14 | H | (8.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 1:4 | 1 | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/27/14 | A | (8.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/14 | A | (8.) | Hesperange (13.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/4/14 | H | (8.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/11/14 | A | (7.) | RFCU Luxembourg (14.) | 1:4 | 4 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/18/14 | H | (8.) | Jeunesse Canach (10.) | 0:2 | 35' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | FC Wiltz 71 (13.) | 3:0 | 1 | 27' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | A | (1.) | US Hostert (11.) | 1:4 | 3 | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/17/14 | H | (2.) | US Mondorf (12.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/24/14 | A | (4.) | Differdange 03 (8.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | H | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/14 | A | (6.) | E. Ettelbrück (8.) | 0:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/21/14 | H | (5.) | CS Grevenmacher (10.) | 5:0 | 2 | 1 | 71' | |||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | A | (3.) | Vict. Rosport (4.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/2/14 | A | (2.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (10.) | 0:5 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/19/14 | H | (1.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 1:0 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/26/14 | A | (2.) | US Rumelange (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (4.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 0:2 | 88' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/23/14 | A | (4.) | Jeunesse Canach (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 2/22/15 | H | (4.) | US Hostert (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/1/15 | A | (4.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 0:5 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
16 | 3/8/15 | H | (3.) | Differdange 03 (4.) | 2:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/15 | A | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (5.) | 0:4 | 19' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/19/15 | H | (2.) | E. Ettelbrück (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 66' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/8/15 | A | (2.) | CS Grevenmacher (9.) | 0:2 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/12/15 | H | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (7.) | 4:0 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/19/15 | H | (3.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | 2:3 | 71' | 77' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/26/15 | A | (2.) | Pr. Niederkorn (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/3/15 | H | (2.) | US Rumelange (10.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/10/15 | A | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 3:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/17/15 | H | (3.) | Jeunesse Canach (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/23/15 | A | (3.) | FC Wiltz 71 (11.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 2/21/16 | H | (11.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 1:2 | CF | 58' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/28/16 | A | (11.) | US Rumelange (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/6/16 | H | (11.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/13/16 | A | (11.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 2:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/20/16 | H | (12.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/3/16 | A | (11.) | FC Wiltz 71 (13.) | 0:4 | 2 | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 4/10/16 | H | (11.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 4:2 | 1 | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
21 | 4/16/16 | H | (11.) | FC UNA Strassen (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 4/24/16 | A | (11.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/16 | H | (11.) | Hamm Benfica (9.) | 5:1 | 2 | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 5/8/16 | A | (11.) | Pr. Niederkorn (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/14/16 | H | (11.) | CS Grevenmacher (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/22/16 | A | (11.) | E. Ettelbrück (13.) | 1:5 | LW | 2 | 2 | 73' | 73' | |||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | H | (6.) | Differdange 03 (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (11.) | US Rumelange (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 8/21/16 | H | (12.) | CS Fola Esch (1.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (9.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (14.) | 2:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 79' | 88' | |||||||
5 | 9/11/16 | H | (10.) | US Mondorf (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/25/16 | A | (12.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/29/16 | A | (12.) | Pr. Niederkorn (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/16/16 | H | (14.) | FC UNA Strassen (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/23/16 | A | (14.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/6/16 | H | (13.) | Jeunesse Canach (12.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/27/16 | A | (14.) | Titus Petange (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/4/16 | H | (14.) | Hamm Benfica (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/11/16 | A | (14.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 2/12/17 | H | (11.) | US Rumelange (10.) | 4:2 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 2/19/17 | A | (13.) | CS Fola Esch (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 2/25/17 | H | (14.) | UN Käerjeng 97 (11.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 3/5/17 | A | (14.) | US Mondorf (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 75' | |||||||||
18 | 3/12/17 | H | (14.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:4 | Back problems | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (14.) | Pr. Niederkorn (5.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/2/17 | A | (14.) | FC UNA Strassen (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | H | (12.) | Jeunesse Esch (8.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
22 | 4/23/17 | A | (9.) | Jeunesse Canach (11.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/30/17 | H | (9.) | Titus Petange (5.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/7/17 | A | (10.) | Hamm Benfica (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 5/14/17 | H | (9.) | RFCU Luxembourg (10.) | 4:3 | CF | 3 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||
26 | 5/21/17 | A | (9.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 6:2 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/6/17 | A | (3.) | RFCU Luxembourg (10.) | 2:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/14/17 | H | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/19/17 | A | (1.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 0:6 | CF | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/24/17 | H | (1.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 7:1 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 9/10/17 | A | (1.) | US Esch (11.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/16/17 | H | (1.) | Differdange 03 (8.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/30/17 | A | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 10/15/17 | H | (1.) | US Mondorf (10.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
9 | 10/22/17 | A | (1.) | Jeunesse Esch (6.) | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
10 | 11/4/17 | H | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (3.) | 1:3 | CF | 37' | 37' | |||||||||
12 | 11/19/17 | H | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (12.) | 5:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/17 | H | (2.) | US Hostert (4.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 12/9/17 | A | (2.) | FC Rodange 91 (9.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 3/7/18 | A | (2.) | CS Fola Esch (5.) | 2:4 | CF | 3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 3/11/18 | H | (2.) | US Esch (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/14/18 | H | (1.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/18/18 | A | (2.) | Differdange 03 (3.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/31/18 | H | (2.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/8/18 | A | (2.) | US Mondorf (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 4/11/18 | A | (2.) | Titus Petange (10.) | 1:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/15/18 | H | (2.) | Jeunesse Esch (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/22/18 | A | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/30/18 | H | (2.) | FC Rodange 91 (13.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/6/18 | A | (2.) | Vict. Rosport (13.) | 2:5 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/13/18 | A | (2.) | US Hostert (8.) | 1:6 | CF | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/19/18 | H | (2.) | RFCU Luxembourg (7.) | 4:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/5/18 | A | (9.) | US Rumelange (5.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/18 | A | (10.) | Vict. Rosport (9.) | 2:1 | CF | 35' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/22/18 | H | (6.) | E. Ettelbrück (11.) | 4:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 8/26/18 | H | (10.) | US Hostert (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/18 | A | (7.) | Hamm Benfica (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/15/18 | H | (4.) | Differdange 03 (2.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/1/18 | A | (5.) | CS Fola Esch (7.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/6/18 | H | (5.) | US Mondorf (11.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 10/20/18 | A | (7.) | F91 Dudelange (4.) | 4:1 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/3/18 | H | (6.) | FC UNA Strassen (13.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | A | (6.) | Titus Petange (7.) | 1:5 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/25/18 | H | (5.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 2:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/18 | H | (4.) | Jeunesse Esch (1.) | 5:0 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/24/19 | A | (4.) | E. Ettelbrück (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/1/19 | H | (4.) | Vict. Rosport (11.) | 3:3 | 2 | 34' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/10/19 | A | (4.) | US Hostert (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/15/19 | H | (2.) | Hamm Benfica (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/30/19 | A | (4.) | Differdange 03 (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/7/19 | H | (3.) | CS Fola Esch (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/14/19 | A | (4.) | US Mondorf (9.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/20/19 | H | (5.) | F91 Dudelange (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/28/19 | A | (5.) | FC UNA Strassen (7.) | 2:4 | LW | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
23 | 5/1/19 | H | (4.) | Titus Petange (9.) | 1:0 | 74' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/19 | A | (5.) | RFCU Luxembourg (6.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/12/19 | A | (5.) | Jeunesse Esch (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 62' | 62' | |||||||||
26 | 5/19/19 | H | (4.) | US Rumelange (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 125, Starting eleven: 107, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 2, Injured: 11 |