Aleksandr Storozhuk
championat.com
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 10, 1981 (42)
- Place of birth: Vyselki, Krasnodar ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,74 m
- Position: Right-Back
Currently working as:
Manager
Club:
Arsenal Tula
Detailed stats of Aleksandr Storozhuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 148 | 10 | 5 | 34 / 1 / - | 11.908' | ||||
09/10 | 1.Division | 30 | 4 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.290' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 7 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 537' | |||
08/09 | 1.Division | 11 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 649' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 26 | - | - | 5 / 1 / - | 1.993' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 35 | 4 | 2 | 7 / - / - | 3.025' | |||
05/06 | 1.Division | 39 | 2 | 3 | 8 / - / - | 3.414' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/26/06 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Makhach. (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/29/06 | A | (14.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/5/06 | H | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/06 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/15/06 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 2:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/18/06 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (2.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/25/06 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/28/06 | H | (8.) | Orel (22.) | 1:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/06 | A | (14.) | Khimki (6.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/06 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/06 | H | (8.) | Angusht (22.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/25/06 | H | (13.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 0:1 | 60' | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/28/06 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (20.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/4/06 | A | (11.) | Spartak NN (18.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/06 | A | (12.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:1 | 82' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/14/06 | H | (8.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (22.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/06 | H | (11.) | Sibir (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/25/06 | A | (13.) | Sodovik (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/28/06 | A | (14.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | 34' | 79' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/5/06 | H | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (19.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/8/06 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (8.) | 1:0 | 80' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/25/06 | A | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/28/06 | A | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/4/06 | H | (10.) | Salyut Belgorod (13.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/7/06 | H | (8.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/14/06 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/17/06 | A | (11.) | Orel (18.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/24/06 | H | (14.) | Khimki (2.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/27/06 | H | (14.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/6/06 | A | (14.) | Angusht (22.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/13/06 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (8.) | 2:1 | 31' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/16/06 | A | (13.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/06 | H | (14.) | Spartak NN (19.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/26/06 | H | (13.) | Baltika (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/3/06 | A | (10.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (21.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/6/06 | A | (13.) | Sibir (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/06 | H | (12.) | Sodovik (6.) | 1:0 | 35' | 59' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/16/06 | H | (13.) | Ural (3.) | 1:3 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
41 | 10/23/06 | A | (13.) | Lada Togliatti (17.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/06 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/06 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Makhach. (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/06 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (10.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (13.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (16.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (11.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (15.) | Ural (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | A | (16.) | Spartak-MZK (19.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | H | (18.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (18.) | Mordovia (16.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | A | (20.) | KamAZ (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | (17.) | Sodovik (20.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (16.) | Nosta (5.) | 3:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (17.) | Tekstilshchik (21.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | A | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | A | (18.) | Alania (17.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | H | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (8.) | 2:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | A | (20.) | SKA Rostov (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (20.) | Sibir (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (21.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (21.) | Anzhi (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | A | (21.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | H | (21.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | 86' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | H | (19.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (20.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | A | (20.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | H | (19.) | Mordovia (20.) | 5:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (19.) | KamAZ (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (19.) | Sodovik (21.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (20.) | Nosta (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (18.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 3:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (17.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 2:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | H | (15.) | Alania (14.) | 1:0 | 42' | 45' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (16.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | H | (15.) | SKA Rostov (18.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (12.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (14.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (9.) | Rostov (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (12.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 4:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (14.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/08 | H | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | 11' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (12.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (15.) | KamAZ (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (11.) | Volga Uljanovsk (19.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (8.) | Mashuk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (5.) | Alania (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (6.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (5.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | A | (3.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | H | (5.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | H | (6.) | Nosta (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | A | (8.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | A | (8.) | Ural (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (17.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | H | (8.) | Met-Kuz (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | A | (7.) | Baltika (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 1:0 | 43' | 69' | 69' | |||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (8.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets Nv. (13.) | 2:0 | 51' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (4.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (8.) | Mashuk (20.) | 1:4 | 17' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (8.) | Alania (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (8.) | Sportacademclub (18.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (11.) | Nosta (7.) | 4:0 | 8' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/1/08 | A | (9.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 2:1 | 22' | 88' | ||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (11.) | Sibir (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (10.) | Ural (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 0:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (9.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 2:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (10.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (11.) | Rostov (6.) | 2:0 | CB | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (16.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (11.) | Vityaz Podolsk (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (9.) | Nosta (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | A | (20.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (19.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | A | (20.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/09 | H | (14.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:0 | 88' | 14' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | H | (16.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (19.) | MVD Rossii (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (20.) | Chita (8.) | 2:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (17.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | H | (18.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 2:0 | 31' | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (20.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (20.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (19.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (19.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (20.) | FK Novgorod (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (20.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | H | (18.) | MVD Rossii (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | H | (18.) | Chita (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | A | (18.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | A | (18.) | Ural (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | H | (18.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | H | (18.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | A | (18.) | Salyut Belgorod (5.) | 5:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | A | (18.) | Alania (2.) | 2:0 | 42' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | A | (19.) | FK Novgorod (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | H | (19.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 0:0 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | A | (19.) | Vityaz Podolsk (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | A | (19.) | Nosta (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | H | (19.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | H | (19.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | A | (19.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | A | (19.) | Anzhi (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (7.) | FK Novgorod (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 0:0 | 13' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (12.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 2:0 | 47' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (19.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (10.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (12.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 2:3 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (13.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (15.) | Volga NN (10.) | 3:0 | 50' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (12.) | KamAZ (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (13.) | Ural (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (18.) | Dinamo S-Pb (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (15.) | Baltika (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (18.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (18.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (18.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 0:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (17.) | Zhemchuzhina (6.) | 0:1 | 61' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (18.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 2:1 | 2' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 17' | 59' | |||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (16.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (19.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 2:1 | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (20.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 2:1 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (19.) | Khimki (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (19.) | KamAZ (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/28/10 | H | (19.) | Volga NN (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (19.) | Ural (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (19.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (19.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (19.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:4 | 57' | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (19.) | Krasnodar (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (19.) | Zhemchuzhina (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 152, Starting eleven: 134, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |