3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 5 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Czarni | 3:2 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Fri
Aug 27, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(2.) Korona | 0:3 | Lagow (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
72' | ||||
(9.) Unia T | 1:2 | Cracov (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
237 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
70' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Siarka | 1:0 | KSZO (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
685 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | ||||
90' | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Avia S | 2:0 | Chelm (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Wólcza | 0:3 | Orleta (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
64' | ||||
66' | ||||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
(8.) StalWo | 2:0 | Podhal (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 28, 2021
- 7:38 PM
|
||||
720 · Piotr Kawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Tomaso | 2:2 | Wislok (7.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sebastian Wisniowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
(18.) Wisla | 2:0 | Podlas (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
71' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 5 | 11 | 15 | |
2 | LKS Lagow | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
3 | Orleta R.P. | 5 | 8 | 11 | |
4 | Cracovia II | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
5 | Korona Rzeszów | 5 | 6 | 10 | |
6 | Stalowa Wola | 5 | 1 | 10 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
8 | NKP Podhale | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
9 | Avia Swidnik | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Chelmianka | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Tomasovia | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | Wisla Sand. | 5 | -10 | 3 | |
15 | Podlasie B.P. | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | Wólczanka | 5 | -10 | 1 | |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 5 | -13 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...