3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 33 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Cracov | 2:3 | Siarka (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Pawel Dziopak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
2:3 | 83' | |||
(9.) StalWo | 2:0 | Unia T (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Mikulski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | ||||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Orleta | 4:0 | Wislok (8.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Arkadiusz Szymanowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
76' | ||||
79' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Avia S | 6:1 | Korona (15.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Marcin Sokolowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 22' | |||
39' | 4:1 | |||
47' | 5:1 | |||
89' | 6:1 | |||
(14.) Podlas | 5:1 | KSZO (7.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krzysztof Pacholek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 62' | |||
65' | 4:1 | |||
87' | 5:1 | |||
(3.) Chelm | 4:1 | Tomaso (17.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Kamil Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
(2.) Lagow | 3:0 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Jacek Malyszek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
72' | ||||
78' | 3:0 | |||
(16.) Wisla | 2:0 | Wólcza (18.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
61' | ||||
(5.) Podhal | 2:2 | Czarni (12.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
2:2 | 61' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 33 | 37 | 69 | |
2 | LKS Lagow | 33 | 29 | 66 | |
3 | Chelmianka | 33 | 21 | 63 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 33 | 34 | 62 | |
5 | NKP Podhale | 33 | 22 | 59 | |
6 | Cracovia II | 33 | 30 | 58 | |
7 | Wisloka Debica | 33 | -7 | 48 | |
8 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 33 | 1 | 48 | |
9 | Stalowa Wola | 33 | 4 | 48 | |
10 | Orleta R.P. | 33 | 5 | 46 | |
11 | Unia Tarnow | 33 | 1 | 45 | |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 33 | -13 | 41 | |
13 | Podlasie B.P. | 33 | -7 | 39 | |
14 | Sokol Sieniawa | 33 | -25 | 38 | |
15 | Wisla Sand. | 33 | -25 | 30 | |
16 | Korona Rzeszów | 33 | -26 | 29 | |
17 | Tomasovia | 33 | -33 | 18 | |
18 | Wólczanka | 33 | -48 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...