3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 31 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Cracov | 1:1 | Wislok (8.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) Podlas | 1:0 | Tomaso (17.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michal Wasil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Avia S | 5:1 | Wólcza (18.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Norbert Chrzastek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
53' | 4:0 | |||
55' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 86' | |||
(16.) Korona | 2:1 | Unia T (9.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mateusz Piszczelok | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 84' | |||
(4.) Chelm | 1:0 | Siarka (1.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Piotr Urban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) StalWo | 0:0 | KSZO (7.) | ||
Sat
May 28, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Burak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
(2.) Lagow | 2:1 | Orleta (11.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Szelc | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Wisla | 3:4 | Czarni (12.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
1:3 | 66' | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
90+2' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+4' | |||
(6.) Podhal | 0:0 | Sokol (13.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 31 | 34 | 63 | |
2 | LKS Lagow | 31 | 28 | 63 | |
3 | Chelmianka | 31 | 19 | 60 | |
4 | Avia Swidnik | 31 | 30 | 59 | |
5 | Cracovia II | 31 | 33 | 58 | |
6 | NKP Podhale | 31 | 20 | 55 | |
7 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 31 | 3 | 45 | |
8 | Wisloka Debica | 31 | -4 | 45 | |
9 | Stalowa Wola | 31 | 1 | 42 | |
10 | Unia Tarnow | 31 | 2 | 42 | |
11 | Orleta R.P. | 31 | -1 | 40 | |
12 | Czarni Polaniec | 31 | -14 | 37 | |
13 | Podlasie B.P. | 31 | -10 | 36 | |
14 | Sokol Sieniawa | 31 | -23 | 35 | |
15 | Korona Rzeszów | 31 | -20 | 29 | |
16 | Wisla Sand. | 31 | -25 | 27 | |
17 | Tomasovia | 31 | -28 | 18 | |
18 | Wólczanka | 31 | -45 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...