3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Wislok | 5:2 | StalWo (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Tomasz Tatarzynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
58' | ||||
60' | 2:1 | |||
72' | 3:1 | |||
84' | ||||
3:2 | 85' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
90+2' | 5:2 | |||
(11.) Chelm | 3:1 | Wólcza (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Rafal Szydelko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45+2' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Siarka | 5:1 | Sokol (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
942 · Adam Jamka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
45+2' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 47' | |||
70' | 5:1 | |||
(8.) Podlas | 0:2 | Korona (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
(6.) Podhal | 2:2 | Unia T (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Mateusz Patla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 58' | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 71' | |||
(3.) Cracov | 1:1 | Czarni (14.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Gerard Gawron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
48' | ||||
(18.) Wisla | 0:2 | Avia S (13.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Jakub Pych | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(5.) Lagow | 2:1 | KSZO (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
45+1' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(2.) Orleta | 1:0 | Tomaso (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 15, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
85' | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Korona Rzeszów | 2 | 7 | 6 | |
3 | Orleta R.P. | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | LKS Lagow | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Cracovia II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
6 | Chelmianka | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | NKP Podhale | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Wisloka Debica | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Stalowa Wola | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Avia Swidnik | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Unia Tarnow | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | Podlasie B.P. | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
13 | Czarni Polaniec | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | Wólczanka | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
16 | Tomasovia | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
17 | Wisla Sand. | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
18 | Sokol Sieniawa | 2 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...