3 Liga - Group IV
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 468
- Foreigners: 45 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 15 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Avia S | 1:1 | Unia T (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sebastian Godek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) Chelm | 2:1 | Sokol (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Podhal | 4:1 | Tomaso (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Patryk Swierczek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
31' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
78' | 4:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(3.) StalWo | 0:1 | Wólcza (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Detka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
90' | ||||
(10.) Korona | 2:3 | Wislok (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Mateusz Czerwien | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 57' | |||
82' | 2:3 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(15.) Podlas | 5:2 | Czarni (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
72' | 4:2 | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
(2.) Cracov | 4:1 | Orleta (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 30, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jakub Borkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
63' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) Lagow | 1:1 | Siarka (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
125 · Lukasz Szczolko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
90+4' | ||||
(16.) Wisla | 1:3 | KSZO (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 31, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
1:3 | 86' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cracovia II | 15 | 13 | 30 | |
2 | NKP Podhale | 15 | 12 | 28 | |
3 | Siarka T. | 15 | 16 | 28 | |
4 | Chelmianka | 15 | 7 | 27 | |
5 | Stalowa Wola | 15 | 5 | 26 | |
6 | LKS Lagow | 15 | 6 | 24 | |
7 | Orleta R.P. | 15 | 6 | 23 | |
8 | Unia Tarnow | 15 | 7 | 22 | |
9 | Wisloka Debica | 15 | 0 | 22 | |
10 | Avia Swidnik | 15 | 3 | 21 | |
11 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 15 | 3 | 20 | |
12 | Korona Rzeszów | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
13 | Czarni Polaniec | 15 | -6 | 19 | |
14 | Podlasie B.P. | 15 | -7 | 15 | |
15 | Sokol Sieniawa | 15 | -17 | 15 | |
16 | Wisla Sand. | 15 | -18 | 11 | |
17 | Wólczanka | 15 | -19 | 9 | |
18 | Tomasovia | 15 | -12 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...