3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 31 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) LKS II | 2:0 | Legia (5.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Unia | 1:3 | Mlawia (8.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Kulczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
90+2' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) Legion | 2:2 | Swit N (3.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 3:20 PM
|
||||
Marcin Szrek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) Concor | 1:1 | Warta (15.) | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Lukasz Karski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
74' | ||||
(9.) Jagiel | 2:2 | Bron (12.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(11.) Pelika | 1:1 | Sokol (16.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Michal Ficinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
(4.) Pogon | 0:0 | Ursus (18.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Damian Szczytniewski |
(13.) Olimpi | 4:0 | Pilica (10.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
57' | ||||
63' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Lechia | 0:2 | Blonia (17.) | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mariusz Goriwoda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LKS Lodz II | 31 | 32 | 61 | |
2 | Legionovia | 31 | 24 | 58 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 31 | 22 | 58 | |
4 | Pogon Grodzisk | 31 | 21 | 57 | |
5 | Legia II | 31 | 15 | 51 | |
6 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 31 | 15 | 50 | |
7 | Lechia Tomaszow | 31 | 4 | 48 | |
8 | U. Skierniewice | 31 | 2 | 48 | |
9 | Jagiellonia II | 31 | 15 | 45 | |
10 | P. Bialobrzegi | 31 | -5 | 41 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 31 | 1 | 39 | |
12 | Bron Radom | 31 | -9 | 35 | |
13 | O. Zambrow | 31 | -21 | 34 | |
14 | C. Elblag | 31 | -17 | 32 | |
15 | Warta Sieradz | 31 | -14 | 30 | |
16 | Sokol Ostroda | 31 | -23 | 30 | |
17 | Blonianka | 31 | -34 | 26 | |
18 | Ursus Warszawa | 31 | -28 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...