3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 26 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Lechia | 1:0 | Wissa (19.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Bartlomiej Zywert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Swit N | 1:3 | Jagiel (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 32' | |||
56' | 1:3 | |||
(5.) Legia | 4:1 | GKS W. (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Sitkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
18' | 3:0 | |||
45' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 90' | |||
(14.) Pilica | 0:0 | LKS II (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Anna Adamska |
(10.) Ursus | 1:3 | Blonia (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
(16.) Mamry | 1:0 | Pelika (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Radoslaw Jemielity | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Sokol | 0:1 | Poloni (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Krzysztof Ulatowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
(18.) Znicz | 1:2 | Legion (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
87' | ||||
(11.) Kutno | 2:3 | Unia (6.) | ||
Thu
May 19, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Pakuszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
33' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 49' | |||
88' | 2:3 | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 25 | 23 | 57 | |
2 | Pol. Warsaw | 24 | 31 | 51 | |
3 | Swit N.D.M. | 25 | 17 | 45 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 25 | 21 | 45 | |
5 | Legia II | 24 | 23 | 42 | |
6 | U. Skierniewice | 25 | 5 | 39 | |
7 | Blonianka | 24 | -4 | 36 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 24 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | LKS Lodz II | 25 | 3 | 34 | |
10 | Ursus Warszawa | 25 | -14 | 33 | |
11 | KS Kutno | 25 | -6 | 31 | |
12 | Jagiellonia II | 24 | 4 | 31 | |
13 | Pelikan Lowicz | 25 | 8 | 29 | |
14 | P. Bialobrzegi | 24 | -15 | 28 | |
15 | Mamry Gizycko | 24 | -18 | 27 | |
16 | Aleksandrow L. | 25 | -7 | 24 | |
17 | GKS Wikielec | 25 | -18 | 22 | |
18 | Znicz Biala P. | 25 | -24 | 22 | |
19 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 25 | -27 | 17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...