3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 466
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.3%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(19.) Blonia | 4:0 | Pilica (5.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tomasz Majkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
4' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
80' | ||||
90' | 4:0 | |||
(18.) Sokol | 1:1 | Kutno (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Karol Kobedza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Unia | 1:0 | Bron (9.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Mateusz Jenda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Swit N | 0:2 | Znicz (15.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Kamil Krasnopolski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
(14.) Ursus | 0:5 | Lechia (6.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Deptula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 66' | |||
0:5 | 90' | |||
(1.) Legion | 4:2 | LKS II (13.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Aleksander Koziel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
43' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(11.) Jagiel | 2:2 | Legia (8.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
84' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Wissa | 0:0 | Pelika (10.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Rzucidlo |
(3.) Poloni | 1:2 | Mamry (16.) | ||
Wed
Oct 13, 2021
- 7:11 PM
|
||||
Piotr Kawinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legionovia | 13 | 13 | 32 | |
2 | U. Skierniewice | 13 | 9 | 25 | |
3 | Pol. Warsaw | 12 | 10 | 22 | |
4 | Lechia Tomaszow | 13 | 10 | 22 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 12 | 6 | 21 | |
6 | P. Bialobrzegi | 12 | 2 | 20 | |
7 | KS Kutno | 13 | 1 | 20 | |
8 | Legia II | 12 | 7 | 19 | |
9 | Pelikan Lowicz | 12 | 4 | 16 | |
10 | Bron Radom | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
11 | Jagiellonia II | 12 | -2 | 16 | |
12 | GKS Wikielec | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
13 | Znicz Biala P. | 13 | -2 | 14 | |
14 | LKS Lodz II | 12 | -6 | 14 | |
15 | Ursus Warszawa | 12 | -9 | 13 | |
16 | Mamry Gizycko | 12 | -11 | 13 | |
17 | Blonianka | 12 | -13 | 10 | |
18 | Wissa Szczuczyn | 13 | -8 | 9 | |
19 | Aleksandrow L. | 12 | -6 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...