3 Liga - Group I
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 34 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 23.0
Matchday 30 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Warta | 2:0 | Start (5.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(11.) Warta | 2:0 | Pogon (15.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
(17.) Energi | 0:1 | Lechia (2.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(16.) Ner Po | 1:4 | Oskar (14.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(9.) Ursus | 1:0 | LKS (4.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2016
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(6.) Bron | 1:1 | Raciaz (12.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 1 matches | ||||
(8.) Swit N | 2:1 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 11 matches | ||||
(3.) Poloni | 1:0 | Pilica (18.) | ||
Wed
May 18, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(7.) Pelika | 2:0 | Legia (10.) | ||
Tue
May 24, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Form | ||||
Sporting record from 15 matches | ||||
Table 3 Liga - Group I 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pol. Warsaw | 9 | 15 | 24 | |
2 | LKS Lodz | 11 | 18 | 23 | |
3 | Blekitni Raciaz | 11 | 7 | 21 | |
4 | Swit N.D.M. | 10 | 11 | 21 | |
5 | Pelikan Lowicz | 10 | 13 | 19 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | Aleksandrow L. | 10 | 4 | 16 | |
8 | Legia II | 10 | 6 | 14 | |
9 | Warta Sieradz | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
10 | Ursus Warszawa | 10 | -2 | 14 | |
11 | Bron Radom | 10 | -7 | 13 | |
12 | W. Dzialoszyn | 10 | -16 | 12 | |
13 | Start Otwock | 10 | -17 | 10 | |
14 | Pogon Grodzisk | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
15 | Oskar Przysucha | 10 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | P. Bialobrzegi | 10 | -2 | 7 | |
17 | Ner Poddebice | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
18 | E. Kozienice | 10 | -15 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...