2de Nationale VV A
Belgium
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 436
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.6%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) J Esse | 4:1 | KFC Sp (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Arno Schepers | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
79' | 4:1 | |||
(7.) KSVOud | 2:0 | KVK Ni (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Jiri Bergs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) KMT | 1:0 | SC Dik (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Marijn Van Gastel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) MANDEL | 0:2 | Aalst (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 2, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Ermaild Mataj | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(14.) KVV Ze | 1:2 | KFC Me (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jeroen Platteau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(17.) KRCHar | 2:2 | SVOost (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yves Verslycken | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 5' | |||
21' | 1:2 | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Cercle | 2:2 | RCGent (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Rien Hillewaere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 3' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 88' | |||
(10.) Olsa B | 0:1 | RFC We (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Florian Stove | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
(6.) KFCVA | 0:2 | FC Gul (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 3, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marnic Claes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
Table 2de Nationale VV A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eendracht Aalst | 26 | 16 | 49 | |
2 | Dikkelvenne | 26 | 18 | 45 | |
3 | KVK Ninove | 26 | 9 | 43 | |
4 | KSV Oostkamp | 26 | 2 | 42 | |
5 | Merelbeke | 26 | 16 | 41 | |
6 | KSV Oudenaarde | 26 | 2 | 38 | |
7 | Voorde-Appelter | 26 | -5 | 38 | |
8 | Jong Cercle | 26 | 3 | 35 | |
9 | Mandel United | 26 | -4 | 35 | |
10 | FC Gullegem | 26 | -6 | 34 | |
11 | KM Torhout | 26 | -11 | 34 | |
12 | Olsa Brakel | 26 | 1 | 32 | |
13 | Jong Essevee | 26 | -1 | 32 | |
14 | KRC Gent | 26 | -4 | 31 | |
15 | Zelzate | 26 | -8 | 30 | |
16 | KRC Harelbeke | 26 | -8 | 30 | |
17 | Sparta Petegem | 26 | -6 | 29 | |
18 | RFC Wetteren | 26 | -14 | 28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...