2.Lig Beyaz
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 6 Players 1.1%
- ø-Market value: €72k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 24 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Ankara | 2:0 | Urfa (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
79' | ||||
80' | ||||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Corum | 2:2 | Afyon (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Raşit Yorgancılar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
61' | ||||
1:1 | 69' | |||
1:2 | 74' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Esenle | 0:0 | Soma (8.) | ||
Wed
Mar 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ömer Faruk Gültekin |
(1.) Amed | 3:0 | Nazill (13.) | ||
Wed
Mar 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Semih Kurt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
25' | ||||
71' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(19.) Baybur | 0:1 | Ispart (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Gümüsdere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
(17.) Inegöl | 2:0 | Meneme (11.) | ||
Wed
Mar 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Dogu Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Tarsus | 1:9 | Arnavu (7.) | ||
Wed
Mar 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sinan Dereci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
0:3 | 16' | |||
0:4 | 18' | |||
33' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 45' | |||
1:6 | 59' | |||
1:7 | 77' | |||
1:8 | 82' | |||
1:9 | 87' | |||
(6.) 24 Erz | 0:1 | Düzces (5.) | ||
Wed
Mar 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Mertoğlu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(18.) Sivas | 0:2 | Bursa (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
86' | ||||
Table 2.Lig Beyaz 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amed SK | 23 | 21 | 44 | |
2 | Corum FK | 23 | 16 | 42 | |
3 | E. Erokspor | 23 | 25 | 41 | |
4 | Sanliurfaspor | 23 | 14 | 41 | |
5 | Düzcespor | 23 | 15 | 40 | |
6 | Arnavutköy Bld | 23 | 12 | 37 | |
7 | 24 Erzincanspor | 22 | 9 | 37 | |
8 | Somaspor | 23 | 10 | 33 | |
9 | Isparta 32 Spor | 23 | 1 | 32 | |
10 | Afyonspor | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
11 | Ankaraspor | 23 | -3 | 31 | |
12 | Menemen FK | 23 | -3 | 28 | |
13 | Nazilli Bld. | 23 | -5 | 25 | |
14 | Batman Petrol | 22 | -5 | 25 | |
15 | Bursaspor | 22 | -9 | 25 | |
16 | Inegölspor | 22 | -9 | 22 | |
17 | Tarsus IY | 23 | -25 | 20 | |
18 | Sivas Belediye | 23 | -31 | 11 | |
19 | Bayburt ÖI | 23 | -33 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...