1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 482
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.0%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 6 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) FC Zbr | 2:1 | MFK Ka (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 13, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
68 · Radim Dresler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(9.) 1.FK P | 2:3 | FC Fas (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
58 · Lukas Matousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
(16.) METu19 | 1:4 | HK U19 (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
90' | 1:4 | |||
(7.) FC Vik | 1:0 | CB U19 (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Milos Vitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SKSu19 | 1:3 | Slezsk (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 11:45 AM
|
||||
100 · Jan Petrik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 23' | |||
1:3 | 46' | |||
(5.) ACSu19 | 0:2 | 1.FC S (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 87' | |||
(3.) FK Par | 0:1 | FC Ban (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 14, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · David Hock | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
(14.) FK Mla | 1:2 on pens | SK Sig (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 15, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
90 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olomouc U19 | 6 | 15 | 18 | |
2 | SK Slavia U19 | 6 | 18 | 15 | |
3 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 6 | 7 | 15 | |
4 | Ostrava U19 | 6 | 11 | 12 | |
5 | Pardubice U19 | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
6 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Sp. Prague U19 | 6 | 11 | 9 | |
8 | Z. Brno U19 | 6 | 0 | 9 | |
9 | Slovacko U19 | 6 | -5 | 9 | |
10 | SFC Opava U19 | 6 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Pribram U19 | 6 | -5 | 6 | |
12 | FC Zlin U19 | 6 | -6 | 6 | |
13 | Karvina U19 | 6 | -9 | 6 | |
14 | M. Boleslav U19 | 6 | -10 | 3 | |
15 | Budejovice U19 | 6 | -14 | 3 | |
16 | FK Meteor U19 | 6 | -22 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...