1. Dorostenecka liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 58 Players 12.1%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 15 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) 1.FC S | 2:3 on pens | HK U19 (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 18, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Jakub Bures | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
45+2' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+6' | |||
(2.) SK Sig | 3:1 | FC Ban (4.) | ||
Tue
Nov 5, 2019
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
80 · Jakub Vojkovsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) CB U19 | 1:2 on pens | Slezsk (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
100 · Jaroslav Kubr | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) FC Vik | 1:0 | 1.FK P (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
75 · Jiri Houdek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FC Zbr | 2:3 | METu19 (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 26' | |||
1:3 | 32' | |||
86' | 2:3 | |||
(16.) FK Mla | 2:3 on pens | FC Fas (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 16, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Petr Hocek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
90+3' | 2:2 | |||
(12.) MFK Ka | 1:2 | ACSu19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Nov 23, 2019
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Jakub Mojzis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(3.) SKSu19 | 5:1 | FK Par (10.) | ||
Wed
Feb 19, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jiri Musil | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
49' | 3:1 | |||
71' | 4:1 | |||
76' | 5:1 | |||
Table 1. Dorostenecka liga 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sp. Prague U19 | 15 | 46 | 36 | |
2 | SK Slavia U19 | 15 | 25 | 33 | |
3 | Olomouc U19 | 15 | 23 | 33 | |
4 | Ostrava U19 | 15 | 15 | 30 | |
5 | Vikt. Plzen U19 | 15 | 10 | 30 | |
6 | Hradec Kr. U19 | 15 | 7 | 30 | |
7 | Z. Brno U19 | 15 | 0 | 24 | |
8 | Pribram U19 | 15 | -1 | 24 | |
9 | Slovacko U19 | 15 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | Pardubice U19 | 15 | -4 | 21 | |
11 | SFC Opava U19 | 15 | -5 | 21 | |
12 | FK Meteor U19 | 15 | -28 | 15 | |
13 | FC Zlin U19 | 15 | -12 | 12 | |
14 | Karvina U19 | 15 | -18 | 12 | |
15 | Budejovice U19 | 15 | -23 | 9 | |
16 | M. Boleslav U19 | 15 | -31 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...