1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 44 2005
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Lukoil | 1:1 | Ural (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.960 · Dmitri Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) Bryans | 1:0 | Kuban (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.150 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Sparta | 0:3 | Metall (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
49' | ||||
61' | ||||
0:3 | 75' | |||
(12.) SKA-En | 2:1 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Gusev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Lokomo | 0:2 | KamAZ (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Igor Zakharov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
23' | ||||
0:2 | 33' | |||
(9.) FK Ore | 1:0 | Metall (20.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.200 · Valeri Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Luch | 5:0 | Sokol (21.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
42' | 4:0 | |||
75' | 5:0 | |||
(19.) Amur B | 1:3 | Khimki (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
1:3 | 78' | |||
(17.) Fakel | 1:1 | Avanga (16.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(22.) Petrot | 1:1 | Anzhi (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) D.Makh | 1:3 | Chkalo (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2005
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 22' | |||
28' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 61' | |||
Table 1.Division 2005
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luch-Energia | 42 | 49 | 92 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 42 | 31 | 86 | |
3 | KamAZ | 42 | 48 | 84 | |
4 | Khimki | 42 | 39 | 82 | |
5 | Kuban Krasnodar | 42 | 30 | 81 | |
6 | Dinamo Makhach. | 42 | 23 | 76 | |
7 | Ural | 42 | 17 | 73 | |
8 | Orel | 42 | 7 | 63 | |
9 | Lukoil Chelyab. | 42 | 7 | 61 | |
10 | Chkalovets-1936 | 42 | -2 | 56 | |
11 | Anzhi | 42 | -1 | 55 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 42 | -3 | 54 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 42 | -5 | 52 | |
14 | Volgar-Gazprom | 42 | -6 | 51 | |
15 | L. Chita | 42 | -10 | 50 | |
16 | Avangard Kursk | 42 | -9 | 48 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 42 | -21 | 46 | |
18 | Met-Kuz | 42 | -13 | 45 | |
19 | Amur | 42 | -26 | 37 | |
20 | Met. Lipetsk | 42 | -38 | 26 | |
21 | Petrotrest | 42 | -70 | 26 | |
22 | Sokol | 42 | -47 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...