For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 3:34:17 PM
Matchday 1 FCK Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves 0:0 FC Nordsjaelland Reserves FCN Reserves
Group Stage Germany Germany 7:45 PM Northern Ireland N. Ireland
Group Stage Netherlands Netherlands 7:45 PM Estonia Estonia
Group Stage Slovakia Slovakia 7:45 PM Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Group Stage Wales Wales 7:45 PM Hungary Hungary
Group Stage North Macedonia North Macedonia 7:45 PM Israel Israel
Group Stage Latvia Latvia 7:45 PM Austria Austria
Group Stage Poland Poland 7:45 PM Slovenia Slovenia
group stage Belgium Belgium 7:45 PM Cyprus Cyprus
group stage San Marino San Marino 7:45 PM Russia Russia
group stage Scotland Scotland 7:45 PM Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Matchday 37 Criciúma EC Criciúma Esporte Clube 11:00 PM Paraná Clube Paraná
Matchday 13 Dep. Santamarin Deportivo Santamarina 1:3 Club Atlético San Martín (Tucumán) San Martín (T)
Matchday 13 CA Mitre Club Atlético Mitre 0:1 Club Atlético Platense Platense
Matchday 13 Barracas C. Club Atlético Barracas Central 8:00 PM Club Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro
First Round Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 7:45 PM Sunderland AFC Sunderland
First Round Rochdale Rochdale AFC 7:45 PM Wrexham AFC Wrexham
First Round Exeter City Exeter City 7:45 PM Cambridge United Cambridge Utd.
First Round Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC 7:45 PM Stourbridge FC Stourbridge
First Round Burton Albion Burton Albion 7:45 PM Salford City Salford
First Round Bromley Bromley FC 7:45 PM Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
First Round Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 7:45 PM AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
First Round Bradford Bradford City 7:45 PM Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
First Round Swindon Town Swindon Town 7:45 PM Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
First Round Peterborough Peterborough United 7:45 PM Stevenage FC Stevenage
77' Ivory Coast U23 Ivory Coast U23 1:1 Ghana U23 Ghana U23
Semi-Finals Egypt U23 Egypt U23 3:00 PM South Africa U23 S. Africa U23
Group Stage Nicaragua Nicaragua 1:2 Suriname Suriname
Group Stage Nepal Nepal 0:1 Kuwait Kuwait
Group Stage Myanmar Myanmar 1:0 Mongolia Mongolia
Group Stage Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 2:0 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Group Stage Maldives Maldives 3:1 Guam Guam
Group Stage Hong Kong Hong Kong 2:0 Cambodia Cambodia
Group Stage Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 2:0 Palestine Palestine
Group Stage Malaysia Malaysia 2:0 Indonesia Indonesia
Group Stage Vietnam Vietnam 0:0 Thailand Thailand
73' Syria Syria 1:0 Philippines Philippines
75' Iraq Iraq 0:0 Bahrain Bahrain
75' Afghanistan Afghanistan 0:0 Qatar Qatar
76' Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 0:1 Tajikistan Tajikistan
33' Yemen Yemen 0:1 Singapore Singapore
33' Oman Oman 1:0 India India
Line-ups Jordan Jordan 4:00 PM Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) C. Taipei
Group Stage Lebanon Lebanon 5:00 PM North Korea North Korea
Group Stage Burundi Burundi 0:3 Morocco Morocco
Group Stage Bulgaria U19 Bulgaria U19 1:2 Turkey U19 Turkey U19
group stage Estonia U19 Estonia U19 0:7 Slovenia U19 Slovenia U19
group stage Faroe U19 Faroe Islands U19 1:1 Finland U19 Finland U19
Group Stage Gibraltar U19 Gibraltar U19 1:16 Switzerland U19 Switzerland U19
group stage Belgium U19 Belgium U19 1:0 Greece U19 Greece U19
73' Malta U19 Malta U19 0:1 Cyprus U19 Cyprus U19
75' Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19 0:3 Italy U19 Italy U19
Group Stage Armenia U19 Armenia U19 3:3 Montenegro U19 Montenegro U19
Group Stage Ireland U19 Republic of Ireland U19 0:2 Austria U19 Austria U19
Group Stage Luxembourg U19 Luxembourg U19 0:3 North Macedonia U19 Macedonia U19
Group Stage Bosnia U19 Bosnia and Herzegovina U19 1:4 England U19 England U19
group stage Albania U19 Albania U19 2:4 Iceland U19 Iceland U19
group stage Kosovo U19 Kosovo U19 0:2 Wales U19 Wales U19
group stage Poland U19 Poland U19 0:4 Russia U19 Russia U19
group stage Denmark U19 Denmark U19 1:0 France U19 France U19
group stage Sweden U19 Sweden U19 1:2 Ukraine U19 Ukraine U19
group stage Greece U17 Greece U17 2:0 Germany U17 Germany U17
group stage Kazakhstan U17 Kazakhstan U17 2:0 Azerbaijan U17 Azerbaijan U17
Line-ups Wales U21 Wales U21 4:00 PM Bosnia and Herzegovina U21 Bosnia U21
Group Stage Andorra U21 Andorra U21 5:00 PM Turkey U21 Turkey U21
group stage Faroe U21 Faroe Islands U21 5:00 PM North Macedonia U21 Macedonia U21
group stage Denmark U21 Denmark U21 5:00 PM Malta U21 Malta U21
Group Stage Italy U21 Italy U21 5:30 PM Armenia U21 Armenia U21
group stage Israel U21 Israel U21 5:30 PM Spain U21 Spain U21
group stage Norway U21 Norway U21 5:30 PM Portugal U21 Portugal U21
group stage N. Ireland U21 Northern Ireland U21 5:30 PM Romania U21 Romania U21
Group Stage Switzerland U21 Switzerland U21 6:00 PM France U21 France U21
group stage Serbia U21 Serbia U21 6:00 PM Russia U21 Russia U21
group stage Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 7:00 PM Belarus U21 Belarus U21
Group Stage Ireland U21 Republic of Ireland U21 8:00 PM Sweden U21 Sweden U21
Japan Japan 1:4 Venezuela Venezuela
Brazil Brazil 3:0 South Korea South Korea
Montenegro Montenegro 5:00 PM Belarus Belarus
Croatia Croatia 5:00 PM Georgia Georgia
Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21 5:30 PM England U21 England U21