For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:42:43 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
125  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 5 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 4:0 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 5 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:1 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Matchday 5 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 0:2 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 5 Internacional Sport Club Internacional 2:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Matchday 5 Goiás EC Goiás Esporte Clube 1:0 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 5 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:3 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Matchday 38 Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:2 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 38 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2:2 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
Matchday 37 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 0:0 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
Matchday 37 Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:0 ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina
Matchday 37 FC Empoli FC Empoli 4:1 Torino FC Torino
Matchday 37
AC Milan AC Milan 2:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 37
Juventus Juventus FC 1:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 37
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4:1 Inter Milan Inter
Matchday 10 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0:0 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 10 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 3:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 10 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 29 Ural Ural Yekaterinburg 2:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 29 Enisey Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2:2 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 29 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 0:3 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 29 Rostov FK Rostov 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Semi-Finals Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 31
Sturm Graz SK Sturm Graz 1:2 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
Matchday 31
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 LASK LASK
Matchday 31
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 34
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 1:1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 34
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3:0 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
Matchday 34
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 34
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
Matchday 34
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 3:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 34
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 4:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
Matchday 34
Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 34
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 2:2 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
Matchday 34
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Matchday 7 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 0:1 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 7 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 0:1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 5 Celtic Celtic FC 2:1 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Matchday 5 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2:1 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 33 Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 33 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 2:2 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 33 Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Matchday 33 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 10 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 2:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 10 SZ FC Shenzhen FC 1:2 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
Final
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 2:1 FC Thun FC Thun
Matchday 37 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 3:0 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
Matchday 37 Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 2:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 37 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Matchday 37 Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 2:2 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
Matchday 37 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 2:1 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
Matchday 37 Rad FK Rad 1:1 FK Zemun Zemun
Matchday 37 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 3:0 FK Macva Sabac Macva
Matchday 37 Backa OFK Backa 0:1 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 12 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 0:0 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Matchday 12 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 12 Houston Houston Dynamo 2:1 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 12 Kansas Sporting Kansas City 1:1 Vancouver Whitecaps FC Vancouver
Matchday 12 Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 5:1 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
Matchday 12 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 1:0 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
Matchday 35 Nordsjaelland FC Nordsjaelland 2:2 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 35 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 4:3 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Matchday 34 Tondela CD Tondela 5:2 GD Chaves Chaves
Matchday 34 Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:3 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 4 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 0:0 SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
Matchday 4 Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 2:0 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 4 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 0:2 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 10 FCSB FCSB 1:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 39 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 39 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 39 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 0:0 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
Matchday 39 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3:2 CF Rayo Majadahonda R. Majadahonda
Matchday 39 CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:0 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 39 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 4:3 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
Matchday 37 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 37 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 37 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 2:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 37 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 0:3 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
Matchday 35 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 4:1 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 35 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:0 NK Osijek NK Osijek
Matchday 14 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:2 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
Matchday 14 CD América CD América de Quito 1:1 Delfín SC Delfín SC
Matchday 14 Técnico U. Técnico Universitario 0:3 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 10 Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 10 Sirius IK Sirius 3:4 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 10 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 2:0 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Semi-Finals
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
Semi-Finals
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
Semi-Finals TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
Semi-Finals SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 9 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:2 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 9 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 3:1 Tromsø IL Tromsø
Matchday 9 Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:0 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 9 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 1:3 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 9 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 0:3 Odds BK Odds BK
Matchday 9 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 14 Mannucci  Carlos A. Mannucci 2:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Matchday 14 Pirata Pirata FC 0:1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao A.D. Cantolao
Matchday 14 USM Porres Universidad San Martín de Porres 2:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
Matchday 14 CSD Alianza Alianza Universidad 2:1 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Matchday 14 Universitario Universitario de Deportes 2:4 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
Matchday 13 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:1 CD Everton CD Everton
Matchday 13 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:0 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
Matchday 13 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 13 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:1 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
Matchday 11 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 0:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Matchday 35 AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 35 Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub 0:2AET Hobro IK Hobro IK
Matchday 34 Estoril GD Estoril 2:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 34 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 34 Varzim Varzim Sport Club 1:0 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
Matchday 34 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2:1 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 34 Farense SC Farense 1:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 34 Covilhã SC Covilhã 1:1 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 34 Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:1 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 13 Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 2:1 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
Matchday 13 Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 0:0 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 13 Nacional Club Nacional 1:0 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 1 Platanias Platanias Chania 0:0 OFI Crete OFI Crete
Matchday 2 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 1:0 Royal Eagles FC Royal Eagles
Matchday 27 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 3:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
Matchday 34 NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:3 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 9 Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Matchday 9 Norrby Norrby IF 3:0 IK Frej Frej
Matchday 9 Östers IF Östers IF 0:1 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
Second Round Indjija FK Indjija 4:1on pens FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki 1923