For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 5:48:24 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
58  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 31
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 31 Man Utd Manchester United 0:2 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 34 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3:2 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 34 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 34 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 34 Levante Levante UD 4:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Semi-Finals
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Semi-Finals
AC Milan AC Milan 0:1 SS Lazio Lazio
final Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 3 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 2:1 FK Lviv FK Lviv
Matchday 3 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 2:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
Matchday 3 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 25 Rostov FK Rostov 1:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 25 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 25 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Matchday 25 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 25 Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 27
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 27
LASK LASK 1:2 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 27
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:2 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 32 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
Matchday 32 NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
group stage Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 0:2 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Group Stage Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Group Stage UdeConce Universidad Concepción 3:3 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
group stage Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Club Nacional Nacional
Group Stage Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
Group Stage Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 2:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Group Stage Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
Group Stage BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
Group Stage Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 0:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 32 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 3:4 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 32 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Group Stage Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Group Stage Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Group Stage Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Group Stage Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Group Stage V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3:6 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Group Stage Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Group Stage Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Semi-Finals Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 5 Malmö FF Malmö FF 4:1 Hammarby IF Hammarby
Matchday 5 AIK AIK 1:0 BK Häcken Häcken
Matchday 5 Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4:2 Örebro SK Örebro SK
Matchday 5 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 0:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
Matchday 5 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 0:0 IK Sirius Sirius
Matchday 16 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 27 FS Stars Free State Stars 2:2 Baroka FC Baroka FC
Matchday 27 Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Matchday 27 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 27 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 3:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Matchday 27 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 33 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 0:1 FK Khimki Khimki
Matchday 33 Armavir FK Armavir 1:0 Zenit 2 St. Petersburg Zenit 2 S-Pb
Matchday 22 Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:5 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
Matchday 22 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
Matchday 10 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
Semi-Finals Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor