For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Campeonato Brasileiro Série C

Type of cup: Brazil Third Tier

Participants: 20

Current champions:

Most valuable player: Getulio  650 thousand €

ø-Market value: 20 thousand €

Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
Group A
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 17 16 36
2 Clube do Remo (PA) 17 10 30
3 Paysandu Sport Club 17 11 28
4 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 17 8 28
5 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA) 17 -1 24
6 Manaus Futebol Clube 17 0 23
7 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE) 17 5 22
8 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB) 17 2 19
9 Treze Futebol Clube (PB) 17 -2 18
10 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA) 17 -49 1
Sat Aug 8, 2020 9:00 PM
Aug 8, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sat Aug 8, 2020 11:00 PM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sun Aug 9, 2020 10:00 PM
Aug 9, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Mon Aug 10, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 10, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Fri Oct 9, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 9, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sat Aug 15, 2020 9:00 PM
Aug 15, 2020 Paysandu Sport Club
Sun Aug 16, 2020 10:00 PM
Aug 16, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Tue Aug 18, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 18, 2020 Manaus Futebol Clube
Wed Aug 19, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 19, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Thu Oct 15, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 15, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sat Aug 22, 2020 7:00 PM
Aug 22, 2020 Manaus Futebol Clube
Sat Aug 22, 2020 9:00 PM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sat Aug 22, 2020 11:00 PM
Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Sun Aug 23, 2020 10:00 PM
Aug 23, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Tue Aug 25, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 25, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Sat Aug 29, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 29, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Sat Aug 29, 2020 9:00 PM
Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sat Aug 29, 2020 11:00 PM
Paysandu Sport Club
Sun Aug 30, 2020 10:00 PM
Aug 30, 2020 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Mon Aug 31, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 31, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sat Sep 5, 2020 9:00 PM
Sep 5, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Sat Sep 5, 2020 11:00 PM
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sun Sep 6, 2020 10:00 PM
Sep 6, 2020 Manaus Futebol Clube
Thu Sep 10, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 10, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Fri Sep 11, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 11, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Sat Sep 12, 2020 9:00 PM
Sep 12, 2020 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sat Sep 12, 2020 11:00 PM
Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sun Sep 13, 2020 10:00 PM
Sep 13, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Mon Sep 14, 2020 11:00 PM
Sep 14, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Tue Sep 15, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 15, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sat Sep 19, 2020 9:00 PM
Sep 19, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sat Sep 19, 2020 11:00 PM
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sun Sep 20, 2020 10:00 PM
Sep 20, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Mon Sep 21, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 21, 2020 Paysandu Sport Club
Tue Sep 22, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 22, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sat Sep 26, 2020 9:00 PM
Sep 26, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sat Sep 26, 2020 11:00 PM
Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Paysandu Sport Club
Sun Sep 27, 2020 10:00 PM
Sep 27, 2020 Manaus Futebol Clube
Tue Sep 29, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 29, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sat Oct 3, 2020 9:00 PM
Oct 3, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Sat Oct 3, 2020 11:00 PM
Clube do Remo (PA)
Sun Oct 4, 2020 7:30 PM
Oct 4, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Tue Oct 6, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 6, 2020 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sat Oct 10, 2020 9:00 PM
Oct 10, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sat Oct 10, 2020 11:00 PM
Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sun Oct 11, 2020 10:00 PM
Oct 11, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Paysandu Sport Club
Tue Oct 13, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 13, 2020 Manaus Futebol Clube
Sat Oct 17, 2020 9:00 PM
Oct 17, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Sat Oct 17, 2020 11:00 PM
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sun Oct 18, 2020 8:00 PM
Oct 18, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sun Oct 18, 2020 10:00 PM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Tue Oct 20, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 20, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Sat Oct 24, 2020 9:00 PM
Oct 24, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Paysandu Sport Club
Sat Oct 24, 2020 11:00 PM
Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sun Oct 25, 2020 9:00 PM
Oct 25, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Mon Oct 26, 2020 11:00 PM
Oct 26, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sat Oct 31, 2020 8:00 PM
Oct 31, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sat Oct 31, 2020 10:00 PM
Manaus Futebol Clube
Sun Nov 1, 2020 6:30 PM
Nov 1, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Sun Nov 1, 2020 9:00 PM
Clube do Remo (PA)
Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sat Nov 7, 2020 8:00 PM
Nov 7, 2020 Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sat Nov 7, 2020 10:00 PM
Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sun Nov 8, 2020 9:00 PM
Nov 8, 2020 Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Sun Nov 8, 2020 11:00 PM
Paysandu Sport Club
Fri Nov 13, 2020 11:00 PM
Nov 13, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Sat Nov 14, 2020 6:00 PM
Nov 14, 2020 Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
Sat Nov 14, 2020 8:00 PM
Manaus Futebol Clube
Mon Nov 16, 2020 9:00 PM
Nov 16, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Mon Nov 16, 2020 11:00 PM
Paysandu Sport Club
Sat Nov 21, 2020 8:00 PM
Nov 21, 2020 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sat Nov 21, 2020 10:00 PM
Manaus Futebol Clube
Sun Nov 22, 2020 9:00 PM
Nov 22, 2020 Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
Sun Nov 22, 2020 11:00 PM
Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:00 PM
Nov 23, 2020 Clube do Remo (PA)
Fri Nov 27, 2020 11:00 PM
Nov 27, 2020 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
Sat Nov 28, 2020 8:00 PM
Nov 28, 2020 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO)
Sat Nov 28, 2020 9:00 PM
Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
Sat Nov 28, 2020 10:00 PM
Clube do Remo (PA)
Mon Nov 30, 2020 11:00 PM
Nov 30, 2020 Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
Group B
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) 17 4 28
2 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS) 17 3 28
3 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) 17 -3 28
4 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP) 17 5 26
5 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG) 17 3 26
6 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ) 17 8 22
7 Esporte Clube São José (RS) 17 -6 20
8 Criciúma Esporte Clube 17 -5 18
9 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP) 17 -3 17
10 Boa Esporte Clube (MG) 17 -6 14
Sat Aug 8, 2020 7:00 PM
Aug 8, 2020 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sat Aug 8, 2020 8:00 PM
Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Sat Aug 8, 2020 9:00 PM
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Mon Aug 10, 2020 10:00 PM
Aug 10, 2020 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Tue Aug 11, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 11, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Fri Aug 14, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 14, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sat Aug 15, 2020 8:00 PM
Aug 15, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Sat Aug 15, 2020 11:00 PM
Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sun Aug 16, 2020 8:00 PM
Aug 16, 2020 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Mon Aug 17, 2020 7:30 PM
Aug 17, 2020 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Fri Aug 21, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 21, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sat Aug 22, 2020 7:30 PM
Aug 22, 2020 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Sun Aug 23, 2020 8:00 PM
Aug 23, 2020 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Tue Aug 25, 2020 12:00 AM
Aug 25, 2020 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sun Aug 30, 2020 8:00 PM
Aug 30, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Wed Sep 2, 2020 8:00 PM
Sep 2, 2020 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Thu Oct 1, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 1, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Sat Sep 5, 2020 8:00 PM
Sep 5, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sun Sep 6, 2020 7:30 PM
Sep 6, 2020 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Sun Sep 6, 2020 8:00 PM
Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Thu Sep 10, 2020 7:00 PM
Sep 10, 2020 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Sat Sep 12, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 12, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Sat Sep 12, 2020 7:00 PM
Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sat Sep 12, 2020 8:00 PM
Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Fri Oct 2, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 2, 2020 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Fri Sep 18, 2020 12:00 AM
Sep 18, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Sat Sep 19, 2020 8:00 PM
Sep 19, 2020 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Sun Sep 20, 2020 8:00 PM
Sep 20, 2020 Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Criciúma Esporte Clube
Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Mon Sep 25, 2000 11:00 PM
Sep 25, 2000 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Sat Sep 26, 2020 7:00 PM
Sep 26, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sun Sep 27, 2020 7:00 PM
Sep 27, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sun Sep 27, 2020 7:30 PM
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sun Sep 27, 2020 8:00 PM
Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Sat Oct 3, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 3, 2020 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sat Oct 3, 2020 7:00 PM
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Sun Oct 4, 2020 8:00 PM
Oct 4, 2020 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Tue Oct 6, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 6, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Sat Oct 10, 2020 7:00 PM
Oct 10, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sat Oct 10, 2020 9:00 PM
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sun Oct 11, 2020 7:30 PM
Oct 11, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Mon Oct 12, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 12, 2020 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Fri Oct 16, 2020 12:00 AM
Oct 16, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Sun Oct 18, 2020 8:00 PM
Oct 18, 2020 Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Criciúma Esporte Clube
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Mon Oct 19, 2020 8:00 PM
Oct 19, 2020 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Sun Oct 25, 2020 6:30 PM
Oct 25, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sun Oct 25, 2020 7:00 PM
Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sun Oct 25, 2020 8:00 PM
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Mon Oct 26, 2020 9:00 PM
Oct 26, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Thu Oct 29, 2020 11:00 PM
Oct 29, 2020 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sun Nov 1, 2020 6:00 PM
Nov 1, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Sun Nov 1, 2020 7:00 PM
Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Sun Nov 1, 2020 7:30 PM
Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sat Nov 7, 2020 6:00 PM
Nov 7, 2020 Criciúma Esporte Clube
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sat Nov 7, 2020 7:00 PM
Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Sat Nov 7, 2020 8:00 PM
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Mon Nov 9, 2020 11:00 PM
Nov 9, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sat Nov 14, 2020 7:00 PM
Nov 14, 2020 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Sat Nov 14, 2020 9:00 PM
Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
Sat Nov 14, 2020 10:00 PM
Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Mon Nov 16, 2020 7:00 PM
Nov 16, 2020 Esporte Clube São José (RS)
Thu Nov 19, 2020 11:00 PM
Nov 19, 2020 Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
Sat Nov 21, 2020 7:00 PM
Nov 21, 2020 Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
Sat Nov 21, 2020 8:00 PM
Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
Sun Nov 22, 2020 6:00 PM
Nov 22, 2020 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Sat Nov 28, 2020 6:00 PM
Nov 28, 2020 Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
Criciúma Esporte Clube
Sat Nov 28, 2020 7:00 PM
Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Getulio
Centre-Forward
Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
2
Lourenço
Right Winger
Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
3
Revson
Defensive Midfield
Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
4
Felipe Menezes
Attacking Midfield
Criciúma Esporte Clube
5
Felipe Gedoz
Attacking Midfield
Clube do Remo (PA)

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Neto
Centre-Forward
26Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
2
Willian Lira
Centre-Forward
26Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
3
Hamilton
Attacking Midfield
29Manaus Futebol Clube
4
João Carlos
Centre-Forward
33Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
5
Rubens
Centre-Forward
26Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)